Bromley

Club

Bromley 2024/25 Team Stats Basic Records

EnglandLeague Two

Team Stats Summary

2024/25

Bromley's team stats for 2024/25 cover 5 competitions.

Competitions5

Basic Records

Basic Records
MetricTHA
League Two
Wins1737.0%939.1%834.8%
Draws1532.6%730.4%834.8%
Losses1430.4%730.4%730.4%
Goal Diff59-4
Points663432
FA Cup
Wins266.7%0266.7%
Draws00.0%000.0%
Losses133.3%0133.3%
Goal Diff000
Points606
EFL Trophy
Wins00.0%00.0%00.0%
Draws133.3%150.0%00.0%
Losses266.7%150.0%1100.0%
Goal Diff-2-1-1
Points110
League Cup
Wins00.0%00.0%0
Draws00.0%00.0%0
Losses1100.0%1100.0%0
Goal Diff-1-10
Points000
Friendlies Clubs
Wins675.0%0675.0%
Draws112.5%0112.5%
Losses112.5%0112.5%
Goal Diff808
Points19019