Ramsgate

Club

Ramsgate 2023/24 Team Stats Basic Records

EnglandNon League Div One - Isthmian South East

Team Stats Summary

2023/24

Ramsgate's team stats for 2023/24 cover 5 competitions.

Competitions5

Basic Records

Basic Records
MetricTHA
Non League Div One - Isthmian South East
Wins2873.7%1473.7%1473.7%
Draws513.2%315.8%210.5%
Losses513.2%210.5%315.8%
Goal Diff654124
Points894544
Non League Div One - Play-offs
Wins00.0%00.0%0
Draws00.0%00.0%0
Losses1100.0%1100.0%0
Goal Diff-1-10
Points000
FA Cup
Wins675.0%4100.0%250.0%
Draws112.5%00.0%125.0%
Losses112.5%00.0%125.0%
Goal Diff660
Points19127
FA Trophy
Wins375.0%3100.0%00.0%
Draws00.0%00.0%00.0%
Losses125.0%00.0%1100.0%
Goal Diff68-2
Points990
Friendlies Clubs
Wins375.0%375.0%0
Draws00.0%00.0%0
Losses125.0%125.0%0
Goal Diff660
Points990