Wingate & Finchley

Club

Wingate & Finchley 2022/23 Team Stats Basic Records

EnglandNon League Premier - Isthmian

Team Stats Summary

2022/23

Wingate & Finchley's team stats for 2022/23 cover 4 competitions.

Competitions4

Basic Records

Basic Records
MetricTHA
Non League Premier - Isthmian
Wins1228.6%733.3%523.8%
Draws1228.6%523.8%733.3%
Losses1842.9%942.9%942.9%
Goal Diff-110-11
Points482622
FA Cup
Wins150.0%1100.0%00.0%
Draws00.0%00.0%00.0%
Losses150.0%00.0%1100.0%
Goal Diff-11-2
Points330
FA Trophy
Wins00.0%000.0%
Draws150.0%0150.0%
Losses150.0%0150.0%
Goal Diff-20-2
Points101
Friendlies Clubs
Wins250.0%133.3%1100.0%
Draws125.0%133.3%00.0%
Losses125.0%133.3%00.0%
Goal Diff101
Points743