Molodechno-DYuSSh 4

Club

Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 2024 Team Overview

Belarus1. Division

Season Summary

Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 are a club playing in the 1. Division in Belarus. In 2024 they have 13 home wins and 10 away wins. Their 62 goals scored rank 5th in the league behind Volna (70), with 26 conceded. Last season (2023) they finished 11th.

Rank1
Points76
Record23W 7D 4L
Goal difference36
FormWWWDL

Rank and points are based on official 1. Division 2024 standings data.

Fixtures

Competition Status

CompetitionRankPWDLGFGAGDPtsForm
1. Division13423746226+3676WWWDL
Coppa-210134-1--
Friendlies Clubs-5032410-6--

Team Metrics

1. Division / 2024 / Primary competition

Top scoring band16-30 10of 62 goals 16.1%
Top conceding band46-60 11of 26 conceded 42.3%
After 76'Goals 11 (17.7%)Conceded 5 (19.2%)Late scoring / conceding profile
Goals / match1.8
Conceded / match0.8
GD / match1.1
Win rate67.6%
Clean sheets58.8%
Failed to score8.8%

Home / Away

TypePWDLGFGAGDGF/mGA/m
Home1713403710+272.20.6
Away1710342516+91.50.9

Scoring / conceding by time

0-15For9Against2+7
16-30For10Against4+6
31-45For9Against4+5
46-60For9Against11-2
61-75For10Against4+6
76-90For10Against3+7

Match flow

PK2/2 scoredRate100.0%Missed0 missed
CardsY 60 / R 2Y peak76-90 14R peak0-15 1
StreaksLongest wins 5Wins5Draws2Losses2
Biggest win scoreHome 5-0AwayAway 0-3
Biggest loss scoreAway 4-2SideAway
Most goalsHome 5Away3

Key Players

PlayerPosG+AGAMin
Y. KozlovMF8802,967
K. GoncharikMF8801,677
V. FedosovFW7702,244
I. MonichFW6601,148
B. KutsiyMF6601,099
S. AbsamadovDF5502,509

Player Movement

Transfers

DatePlayerStatusDetail
2024-08-11 A. ZiminINFree from ML Vitebsk
2024-07-31 A. KrotovOUTFree to Uni Minsk
2024-07-25 I. KovalINFree from Smorgon
2024-07-19 A. VlasovINFree from ML Vitebsk

National Teams

PeriodPlayerTeamAppsMinutes
2025 M. BudkoBelarus U210-