Scoring / Clean Sheet Records Summary
2026/27
Frem's Scoring / Clean Sheet Records for 2026/27 covers 3 competitions.
Competitions3
Scoring / Clean Sheet Records
| Metric | T | H | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3. Division | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.64 | 2.00 | 1.38 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.64 | 1.33 | 1.88 |
| Failed To Score % | 14.3% | 16.7% | 12.5% |
| Clean Sheet % | 7.1% | 16.7% | 0.0% |
| DBU Pokalen | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.33 | 1.00 | 1.50 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.50 |
| Failed To Score % | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 33.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Friendlies Clubs | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.00 | 1.25 | 0.67 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.43 | 1.25 | 1.67 |
| Failed To Score % | 14.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
| Clean Sheet % | 42.9% | 50.0% | 33.3% |


