Partick

Club

Partick 2024/25 Team Stats Basic Records

ScotlandChampionship

Team Stats Summary

2024/25

Partick's team stats for 2024/25 cover 6 competitions.

Competitions6

Basic Records

Basic Records
MetricTHA
Championship
Wins1541.7%844.4%738.9%
Draws1027.8%844.4%211.1%
Losses1130.6%211.1%950.0%
Goal Diff510-5
Points553223
Premiership
Wins125.0%00.0%150.0%
Draws00.0%00.0%00.0%
Losses375.0%2100.0%150.0%
Goal Diff-3-30
Points303
FA Cup
Wins00.0%000.0%
Draws1100.0%01100.0%
Losses00.0%000.0%
Goal Diff000
Points101
Challenge Cup
Wins00.0%00.0%0
Draws00.0%00.0%0
Losses1100.0%1100.0%0
Goal Diff-2-20
Points000
League Cup
Wins250.0%150.0%150.0%
Draws125.0%00.0%150.0%
Losses125.0%150.0%00.0%
Goal Diff606
Points734
Friendlies Clubs
Wins1100.0%01100.0%
Draws00.0%000.0%
Losses00.0%000.0%
Goal Diff202
Points303