Schwechat

Club

Schwechat 2012/13 Player Stats

AustriaRegionalliga - Ost

Player Stats Summary

The player stats cover 22 players.

Minutes LeaderAlfred Niefergall 1,080 min
G+A LeaderG. Noel 5
Goals LeaderG. Noel 5

Key Players

Key Players
PlayerAppsMinGoalsAssistsShotsPassesTackles
Alfred NiefergallAustria flagFW121,08010000
C. KafkaAustria flagMF1199030000
İ. AyyıldızAustria flagFW1397430000
G. NoelMauritius flagFW1193250000
Philipp FrenzlAustria flagDF1082300000
M. SchönyAustria flagDF1080900000
M. MeznikAustria flagGK870500000
D. AmbroschAustria flagDF970200000
C. SchmidtAustria flagMF1268100000
Thomas HorakAustria flagMF861310000
M. TöpelAustria flagDF756400000
M. GlogowatzAustria flagMF746200000
Horst FreibergerAustria flagFW639930000
D. SchmidtAustria flagMF839900000
Philipp KlarAustria flagGK537500000
D. HöfelAustria flagMF436000000
A. StudenyAustria flagDF327010000
M. SeckelAustria flagMF623300000
M. DanicicSerbia flagDF320500000
Manuel SzupperAustria flagDF218000000
T. HirschAustria flagDF29600000
Patrick KrammerAustria flagFW62910000