Murom

Club

Murom 2023 Team Stats Basic Records

RussiaSecond League A - Division A Gold

Team Stats Summary

2023

Murom's team stats for 2023 cover 4 competitions.

Competitions4

Basic Records

Basic Records
MetricTHA
Second League A - Division A Gold
Wins633.3%444.4%222.2%
Draws633.3%111.1%555.6%
Losses633.3%444.4%222.2%
Goal Diff-2-31
Points241311
Second League A - Spring Season Gold
Wins527.8%444.4%111.1%
Draws527.8%222.2%333.3%
Losses844.4%333.3%555.6%
Goal Diff-71-8
Points20146
Cup
Wins00.0%00.0%0
Draws00.0%00.0%0
Losses1100.0%1100.0%0
Goal Diff-2-20
Points000
Friendlies Clubs
Wins00.0%000.0%
Draws1100.0%01100.0%
Losses00.0%000.0%
Goal Diff000
Points101