Scoring / Clean Sheet Records Summary
2023
AC Oulu's Scoring / Clean Sheet Records for 2023 covers 4 competitions.
Competitions4
Scoring / Clean Sheet Records
| Metric | T | H | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Veikkausliiga | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.48 | 1.50 | 1.47 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.79 | 1.64 | 1.93 |
| Failed To Score % | 20.7% | 21.4% | 20.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 10.3% | 14.3% | 6.7% |
| Suomen Cup | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.40 | 0.50 | 2.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.80 | 0.50 | 1.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 40.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| Clean Sheet % | 20.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Friendlies Clubs | |||
| Goals / Match | 3.00 | 4.50 | 0.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 2.00 | 0.50 | 5.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| League Cup | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.14 | 0.67 | 1.50 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.00 | 0.67 | 1.25 |
| Failed To Score % | 14.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 28.6% | 33.3% | 25.0% |


