Scoring / Clean Sheet Records Summary
2020/21
CS Luceafarul Oradea's Scoring / Clean Sheet Records for 2020/21 covers 3 competitions.
Competitions3
Scoring / Clean Sheet Records
| Metric | T | H | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Liga III - Serie 10 | |||
| Goals / Match | 0.83 | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| Goals Against / Match | 2.22 | 1.89 | 2.56 |
| Failed To Score % | 44.4% | 44.4% | 44.4% |
| Clean Sheet % | 16.7% | 22.2% | 11.1% |
| Liga III - Serie 1 | |||
| Goals / Match | 0.83 | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| Goals Against / Match | 2.22 | 1.89 | 2.56 |
| Failed To Score % | 44.4% | 44.4% | 44.4% |
| Clean Sheet % | 16.7% | 22.2% | 11.1% |
| Cupa României | |||
| Goals / Match | 0.00 | - | 0.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.00 | - | 0.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 100.0% | - | 100.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 100.0% | - | 100.0% |


