Vyškov

Club

Vyškov 2020/21 Player Stats

Czech-Republic3. liga - MSFL

Player Stats Summary

The player stats cover 8 players.

Minutes LeaderPavel Simr 71 min
G+A LeaderPavel Simr 9
Goals LeaderPavel Simr 9

Key Players

Key Players
PlayerAppsMinGoalsAssistsShotsPassesTackles
Pavel SimrFW87190000
O. VintrFW63710000
O. PernatskyiDF31910000
D. NěmečekDF11500000
D. JamborMF4820000
Tomáš LangerMF1200000
M. KlesaFW5030000
Denis NieslanikFW3040000