Hanácká

Club

Hanácká 2026 Team Stats

Czech-RepublicFNL

Team Stats Summary

2026

Hanácká's team stats for 2026 cover 4 competitions.

Competitions4

Basic Records

Basic Records
MetricTHA
Tipsport Liga
Wins3100.0%03100.0%
Draws00.0%000.0%
Losses00.0%000.0%
Goal Diff909
Points909
FNL
Wins323.1%228.6%116.7%
Draws323.1%228.6%116.7%
Losses753.8%342.9%466.7%
Goal Diff-11-6-5
Points1284
Cup
Wins150.0%0150.0%
Draws00.0%000.0%
Losses150.0%0150.0%
Goal Diff202
Points303
Friendlies Clubs
Wins545.5%240.0%350.0%
Draws218.2%240.0%00.0%
Losses436.4%120.0%350.0%
Goal Diff56-1
Points1789