Team Stats Summary
2025
Vila Nova U20's team stats for 2025 cover 4 competitions.
Competitions4
Basic Records
| Metric | T | H | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goiano U20 | |||
| Wins | 746.7% | 450.0% | 342.9% |
| Draws | 426.7% | 112.5% | 342.9% |
| Losses | 426.7% | 337.5% | 114.3% |
| Goal Diff | 10 | 6 | 4 |
| Points | 25 | 13 | 12 |
| Copa do Brasil U20 | |||
| Wins | 00.0% | 0 | 00.0% |
| Draws | 00.0% | 0 | 00.0% |
| Losses | 1100.0% | 0 | 1100.0% |
| Goal Diff | -1 | 0 | -1 |
| Points | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| São Paulo Youth Cup | |||
| Wins | 240.0% | 00.0% | 266.7% |
| Draws | 240.0% | 150.0% | 133.3% |
| Losses | 120.0% | 150.0% | 00.0% |
| Goal Diff | 0 | -3 | 3 |
| Points | 8 | 1 | 7 |
| Brasileiro U20 B | |||
| Wins | 450.0% | 250.0% | 250.0% |
| Draws | 112.5% | 125.0% | 00.0% |
| Losses | 337.5% | 125.0% | 250.0% |
| Goal Diff | 1 | 2 | -1 |
| Points | 13 | 7 | 6 |


