Scoring / Clean Sheet Records Summary
2023/24
Durham W's Scoring / Clean Sheet Records for 2023/24 covers 3 competitions.
Competitions3
Scoring / Clean Sheet Records
| Metric | T | H | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Women's Championship | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.09 | 0.91 | 1.27 |
| Goals Against / Match | 2.00 | 1.55 | 2.45 |
| Failed To Score % | 22.7% | 36.4% | 9.1% |
| Clean Sheet % | 22.7% | 36.4% | 9.1% |
| WSL Cup | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.75 | 2.00 | 1.50 |
| Goals Against / Match | 2.50 | 1.50 | 3.50 |
| Failed To Score % | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| FA Women's Cup | |||
| Goals / Match | 2.50 | 0.00 | 5.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 2.00 | 4.00 | 0.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |


