Penalties Summary
2020/21
The Penalties ranking covers 145 teams.
Teams145
Penalties
Teams: 145
| # | Team | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Niğde Anadolu | 17 | 15 | 2 | 88.24% | 11.76% |
| 2 | Galatasaray | 9 | 8 | 1 | 88.89% | 11.11% |
| 2 | Balıkesirspor | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.67% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Menemen FK | 9 | 8 | 1 | 88.89% | 11.11% |
| 2 | Bodrum FK | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.78% | 22.22% |
| 2 | 24 Erzincanspor | 9 | 9 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.00% | 25.00% |
| 7 | Hatayspor | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.50% | 37.50% |
| 7 | Giresunspor | 8 | 8 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Esenler Erokspor | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.00% | 25.00% |
| 11 | Akhisarspor | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.14% | 42.86% |
| 11 | Karacabey Belediyespor | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.43% | 28.57% |
| 11 | Bursaspor | 7 | 7 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Karsiyaka | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.71% | 14.29% |
| 11 | Etimesgut SK | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.43% | 28.57% |
| 16 | Konyaspor | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 16 | Sakaryaspor | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.67% | 33.33% |
| 18 | Adanaspor | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.00% | 20.00% |
| 18 | Adana Demirspor | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.00% | 20.00% |
| 18 | Kayserispor | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.00% | 40.00% |
| 18 | Trabzonspor | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.00% | 40.00% |
| 18 | Serik Spor | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.00% | 20.00% |
| 18 | Sancaktepe Belediyespor | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.00% | 60.00% |
| 18 | Fatih Karagümrük | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.00% | 20.00% |
| 18 | Nevşehir Belediyespor | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.00% | 40.00% |
| 18 | 1461 Trabzon FK | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 27 | Muğlaspor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.00% | 25.00% |
| 27 | Beşiktaş | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.00% | 25.00% |
| 27 | Sultanbeyli Belediyespor | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 30 | Ankaraspor | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.00% | 100.00% |
| 30 | Antalyaspor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 30 | İnegölspor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 33 | Erzurumspor FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 33 | 68 Aksaray Belediyespor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 35 | Eskişehirspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 35 | Elazığspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 35 | Göztepe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 35 | Rizespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 35 | Başakşehir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 35 | Alanyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 35 | İstanbulspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 35 | Turgutluspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 35 | Zonguldak Kömürspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 35 | Beykoz Anadolu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 35 | Siirt İl Özel İdaresi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 35 | Nazilli Spor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 35 | Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 35 | Afjet Afyonspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 35 | Karaköprü Belediyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 35 | İskenderunspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 35 | Yeni Orduspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 35 | Alanya 1221 FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 35 | Cizrespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 35 | Kemerspor 2003 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 35 | Payasspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Kardemir Karabukspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Diyarbekirspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Denizlispor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Adıyaman 1954 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Erbaaspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Tekirdağspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Fenerbahçe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Sivasspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Altay | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Anadolu Selçukspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Ankaragücü | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Bayburt İÖİ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Fatsa Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Manisaspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Gençlerbirliği S.K. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Boluspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Kızılcabölükspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Pendikspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Elazığ Belediyespor FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Ofspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Kasımpaşa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Kahramanmaraşspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | İzmir Çoruhlu FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Sivas Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | BAK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Batman Petrolspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Düzcespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Darıca Gençlerbirliği | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Tepecikspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Bayrampaşaspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Gümüşhanespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Uşak Spor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Mardin 1969 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Bandırmaspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Kastamonuspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Manisa F.K. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Samsunspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Hacettepe Spor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Fethiyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Sarıyer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Silivrispor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Edirnespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Kocaelispor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Eyüpspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Vanspor FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Amed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Gaziantep FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Ümraniyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Keçiörengücü | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Çorum FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Şanlıurfaspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Altınordu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Ankara Demirspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Kırklarelispor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Güzide Gebzespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Isparta 32 Spor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Karaman FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Somaspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Bucaspor 1928 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Arnavutköy Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Kırşehir Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Pazarspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Ergene Velimeşespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Tokatspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Ağrı 1970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Bursa Yıldırımspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Kahta 02 Spor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Yeşilyurt Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Osmaniyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Çankaya FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Kütahyaspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Çarşambaspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Gölcükspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Çatalcaspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Yozgatspor 1959 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Yomraspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Şile Yıldızspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Yalovaspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Modafen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Ceyhanspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | 1877 Alemdağspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Kozan Spor FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Çengelköyspor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Arhavispor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| 56 | Altındağ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% |


















































































































































