Kärnten - 30
Season Summary
2023/24
Landesliga - Karnten 2023/24 has 16 participating teams, with 240 fixtures listed on this site. Treibach lead the table with 58 points, followed by Velden on 56. ASK Klagenfurt finished top of the previous 2022/23 season.
Done100%
Finished240
Live0
Pending0
Remaining0
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (240) out of the 240 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2023/24
Points / Match
1.38
Win Rate
38.1%
Goals For / Match
1.62
Failed To Score %
21.7%
Goals Against / Match
1.62
Clean Sheet %
21.7%
Loss Rate
38.1%
Form Pts (Last5)
41.44
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2023/24
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2023/24
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
TreibachResults Power97.5
Attack100.0
Defense84.5
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
VeldenResults Power93.5
Attack65.5
Defense91.8
Stability90.0
Player Impact-
SpittalResults Power94.0
Attack75.1
Defense45.3
Stability77.9
Player Impact-
FerlachResults Power68.0
Attack47.8
Defense62.9
Stability66.4
Player Impact-
LendorfResults Power63.5
Attack36.1
Defense41.2
Stability68.6
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Treibach | 1.93 ▲0.55 | 53.3% ▲15.21 | 2.40 ▲0.78 | 6.7% ▲15.00 | 1.10 ▲0.52 | 36.7% ▲15.00 | 13.3% ▲24.79 | 58.00 ▲16.56 | - | - |
Velden | 1.87 ▲0.48 | 53.3% ▲15.21 | 2.00 ▲0.38 | 16.7% ▲5.00 | 0.90 ▲0.72 | 36.7% ▲15.00 | 20.0% ▲18.13 | 56.00 ▲14.56 | - | - |
Spittal | 1.83 ▲0.45 | 56.7% ▲18.54 | 2.30 ▲0.68 | 20.0% ▲1.67 | 1.50 ▲0.12 | 16.7% ▼5.00 | 30.0% ▲8.13 | 55.00 ▲13.56 | - | - |
Ferlach | 1.57 ▲0.18 | 43.3% ▲5.21 | 1.53 ▼0.09 | 13.3% ▲8.33 | 1.47 ▲0.16 | 30.0% ▲8.33 | 30.0% ▲8.13 | 47.00 ▲5.56 | - | - |
Lendorf | 1.53 ▲0.15 | 40.0% ▲1.88 | 1.60 ▼0.02 | 23.3% ▼1.67 | 1.50 ▲0.12 | 13.3% ▼8.33 | 26.7% ▲11.46 | 46.00 ▲4.56 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →Latest Fixtures
View all →Kärnten - 30
Kärnten - 30
Kärnten - 30
Kärnten - 30
Kärnten - 30
Kärnten - 30
Kärnten - 30












