Regular Season - 30
Season Summary
2025/26
FNL 2025/26 has 16 participating teams, with 240 fixtures listed on this site. Zbrojovka Brno lead the table with 76 points, followed by Táborsko on 53. Zlin finished top of the previous 2024/25 season.
Done100%
Finished240
Live0
Pending0
Remaining0
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (240) out of the 240 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2025/26
Points / Match
1.40
Win Rate
39.6%
Goals For / Match
1.34
Failed To Score %
27.7%
Goals Against / Match
1.34
Clean Sheet %
27.7%
Loss Rate
39.6%
Form Pts (Last5)
41.88
Top Scorer Goals
8.94
Top Assist Assists
1.42
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2025/26
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2025/26
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Zbrojovka BrnoResults Power100.0
Attack100.0
Defense100.0
Stability100.0
Player Impact27.3
TáborskoResults Power55.1
Attack74.6
Defense62.3
Stability56.9
Player Impact69.1
ArtisResults Power52.1
Attack64.0
Defense51.7
Stability58.8
Player Impact80.0
Ústí nad LabemResults Power46.6
Attack75.3
Defense21.2
Stability43.1
Player Impact10.9
Baník Ostrava IIResults Power43.5
Attack58.5
Defense57.5
Stability45.1
Player Impact45.5
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zbrojovka Brno | 2.53 ▲1.14 | 80.0% ▲40.42 | 2.07 ▲0.73 | 6.7% ▲21.04 | 0.73 ▲0.61 | 50.0% ▲22.29 | 6.7% ▲32.92 | 76.00 ▲34.13 | 11.00 ▲2.06 | 1.00 ▼0.42 |
Táborsko | 1.77 ▲0.37 | 53.3% ▲13.75 | 1.63 ▲0.29 | 10.0% ▲17.71 | 1.10 ▲0.24 | 33.3% ▲5.63 | 30.0% ▲9.58 | 53.00 ▲11.13 | 15.00 ▲6.06 | 2.00 ▲0.58 |
Artis | 1.73 ▲0.34 | 50.0% ▲10.42 | 1.67 ▲0.33 | 23.3% ▲4.38 | 1.23 ▲0.11 | 30.0% ▲2.29 | 26.7% ▲12.92 | 52.00 ▲10.13 | 17.00 ▲8.06 | 2.00 ▲0.58 |
Ústí nad Labem | 1.60 ▲0.20 | 50.0% ▲10.42 | 1.77 ▲0.43 | 16.7% ▲11.04 | 1.53 ▼0.19 | 16.7% ▼11.04 | 40.0% ▼0.42 | 48.00 ▲6.13 | 8.00 ▼0.94 | 1.00 ▼0.42 |
Baník Ostrava II | 1.57 ▲0.17 | 46.7% ▲7.08 | 1.50 ▲0.16 | 20.0% ▲7.71 | 1.27 ▲0.07 | 36.7% ▲8.96 | 36.7% ▲2.92 | 47.00 ▲5.13 | 7.00 ▼1.94 | 3.00 ▲1.58 |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zbrojovka Brno | 30 | 24 | 4 | 2 | +40 | 76 |
| 2 | Táborsko | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | +16 | 53 |
| 3 | Artis | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | +13 | 52 |
| 4 | Ústí nad Labem | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | +7 | 48 |
| 5 | Baník Ostrava II | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | +7 | 47 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Regular Season - 30
Regular Season - 30
66'S. Drozd
Regular Season - 30
1'M. Miska
20'T. Omotoye
35'T. Omotoye
52'D. Richter
Regular Season - 30
Regular Season - 30
Regular Season - 30
30'M. Jirásek
35'D. Gembický
53'Radek Ovesný
Regular Season - 30
21'D. Bauer
44'Q. Adediran
75'D. Jurčenko








