Division A - 30
Season Summary
2022/23
4. liga - Divizie A 2022/23 has 16 participating teams, with 240 fixtures listed on this site. Sokol Lom lead the table with 65 points, followed by Spartak Soběslav on 56. Přeštice finished top of the previous 2021/22 season.
Done100%
Finished240
Live0
Pending0
Remaining0
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (240) out of the 240 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2022/23
Points / Match
1.42
Win Rate
41.5%
Goals For / Match
1.69
Failed To Score %
25.4%
Goals Against / Match
1.69
Clean Sheet %
25.4%
Loss Rate
41.5%
Form Pts (Last5)
42.44
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2022/23
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2022/23
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Sokol LomResults Power100.0
Attack85.7
Defense100.0
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
Spartak SoběslavResults Power82.9
Attack88.6
Defense86.1
Stability89.2
Player Impact-
Petřín PlzeňResults Power72.6
Attack75.1
Defense60.6
Stability78.0
Player Impact-
DoubravkaResults Power68.6
Attack50.2
Defense85.8
Stability76.3
Player Impact-
Otava KatoviceResults Power67.4
Attack72.8
Defense39.9
Stability72.4
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sokol Lom | 2.17 ▲0.75 | 70.0% ▲28.54 | 2.57 ▲0.88 | 20.0% ▲5.42 | 1.17 ▲0.53 | 40.0% ▲14.58 | 23.3% ▲18.13 | 65.00 ▲22.56 | - | - |
Spartak Soběslav | 1.87 ▲0.45 | 56.7% ▲15.21 | 2.20 ▲0.51 | 3.3% ▲22.08 | 1.27 ▲0.42 | 33.3% ▲7.92 | 26.7% ▲14.79 | 56.00 ▲13.56 | - | - |
Petřín Plzeň | 1.67 ▲0.25 | 50.0% ▲8.54 | 2.13 ▲0.44 | 16.7% ▲8.75 | 1.53 ▲0.16 | 23.3% ▼2.08 | 33.3% ▲8.13 | 50.00 ▲7.56 | - | - |
Doubravka | 1.60 ▲0.18 | 46.7% ▲5.21 | 1.70 ▲0.01 | 30.0% ▼4.58 | 1.40 ▲0.29 | 36.7% ▲11.25 | 33.3% ▲8.13 | 48.00 ▲5.56 | - | - |
Otava Katovice | 1.57 ▲0.15 | 46.7% ▲5.21 | 1.97 ▲0.28 | 13.3% ▲12.08 | 1.93 ▼0.24 | 20.0% ▼5.42 | 36.7% ▲4.79 | 47.00 ▲4.56 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sokol Lom | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | +42 | 65 |
| 2 | Spartak Soběslav | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | +28 | 56 |
| 3 | Petřín Plzeň | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | +18 | 50 |
| 4 | Doubravka | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | +9 | 48 |
| 5 | Otava Katovice | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | +1 | 47 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Division A - 30
Division A - 30
Division A - 30
Division A - 30
Division A - 30
Division A - 30
Division A - 29











