Division A - 30
Season Summary
2024/25
4. liga - Divizie A 2024/25 has 16 participating teams, with 240 fixtures listed on this site. Aritma Praha lead the table with 81 points, followed by Králův Dvůr on 74. Petřín Plzeň finished top of the previous 2023/24 season.
Done100%
Finished239
Live0
Pending1
Remaining1
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (239) out of the 240 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2024/25
Points / Match
1.41
Win Rate
40.7%
Goals For / Match
1.66
Failed To Score %
26.0%
Goals Against / Match
1.67
Clean Sheet %
25.9%
Loss Rate
40.9%
Form Pts (Last5)
42.06
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2024/25
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2024/25
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Aritma PrahaResults Power100.0
Attack88.5
Defense95.9
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
Králův DvůrResults Power89.8
Attack96.7
Defense98.2
Stability87.9
Player Impact-
KomárovResults Power66.8
Attack75.5
Defense69.7
Stability72.7
Player Impact-
MilinResults Power56.7
Attack43.1
Defense73.9
Stability60.6
Player Impact-
Spartak SoběslavResults Power55.6
Attack65.1
Defense57.4
Stability57.6
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aritma Praha | 2.70 ▲1.29 | 86.7% ▲45.95 | 2.60 ▲0.94 | 6.7% ▲19.31 | 0.67 ▲1.00 | 43.3% ▲17.44 | 3.3% ▲37.54 | 81.00 ▲38.94 | - | - |
Králův Dvůr | 2.47 ▲1.05 | 80.0% ▲39.28 | 3.03 ▲1.37 | 10.0% ▲15.98 | 0.73 ▲0.93 | 46.7% ▲20.78 | 13.3% ▲27.54 | 74.00 ▲31.94 | - | - |
Komárov | 2.00 ▲0.59 | 60.0% ▲19.28 | 2.23 ▲0.57 | 10.0% ▲15.98 | 1.17 ▲0.50 | 33.3% ▲7.44 | 20.0% ▲20.87 | 60.00 ▲17.94 | - | - |
Milin | 1.77 ▲0.35 | 53.3% ▲12.62 | 1.77 ▲0.10 | 30.0% ▼4.02 | 1.17 ▲0.50 | 36.7% ▲10.78 | 30.0% ▲10.87 | 53.00 ▲10.94 | - | - |
Spartak Soběslav | 1.73 ▲0.32 | 53.3% ▲12.62 | 1.97 ▲0.30 | 13.3% ▲12.64 | 1.47 ▲0.20 | 30.0% ▲4.11 | 33.3% ▲7.54 | 52.00 ▲9.94 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aritma Praha | 30 | 26 | 3 | 1 | +58 | 81 |
| 2 | Králův Dvůr | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | +71 | 74 |
| 3 | Komárov | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | +32 | 60 |
| 4 | Milin | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | +18 | 53 |
| 5 | Spartak Soběslav | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | +15 | 52 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Division A - 30
Division A - 30
Division A - 30
Division A - 30
Division A - 30
Division A - 30
Division A - 30












