Regular Season - 30
38'H. H. Sagne

League
Burkina-Faso14 Teams · 1 Group
2022/23
Ligue 1 2022/23 has 14 participating teams, with 240 fixtures listed on this site. Douanes lead the table with 64 points, followed by Salitas on 58.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (240) out of the 240 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
2022/23
2022/23
2022/23
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Douanes
Salitas
Vitesse
Rahimo
RC Bobo-Dioulasso| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Douanes | 2.13 ▲0.85 | 60.0% ▲28.33 | 1.53 ▲0.65 | 26.7% ▲15.00 | 0.60 ▲0.28 | 60.0% ▲18.33 | 3.3% ▲28.33 | 65.00 ▲25.50 | - | - |
Salitas | 1.93 ▲0.65 | 60.0% ▲28.33 | 1.50 ▲0.62 | 13.3% ▲28.33 | 0.77 ▲0.12 | 50.0% ▲8.33 | 13.3% ▲18.33 | 62.00 ▲22.50 | - | - |
Vitesse | 1.67 ▲0.38 | 43.3% ▲11.67 | 1.10 ▲0.22 | 36.7% ▲5.00 | 1.00 ▼0.12 | 40.0% ▼1.67 | 30.0% ▲1.67 | 47.00 ▲7.50 | - | - |
Rahimo | 1.60 ▲0.31 | 43.3% ▲11.67 | 1.03 ▲0.15 | 43.3% ▼1.67 | 0.77 ▲0.12 | 46.7% ▲5.00 | 26.7% ▲5.00 | 48.00 ▲8.50 | - | - |
RC Bobo-Dioulasso | 1.53 ▲0.25 | 33.3% ▲1.67 | 1.23 ▲0.35 | 20.0% ▲21.67 | 0.87 ▲0.02 | 30.0% ▼11.67 | 20.0% ▲11.67 | 44.00 ▲4.50 | - | - |
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Douanes | 29 | 18 | 10 | 1 | +30 | 64 |
| 2 | Salitas | 29 | 17 | 7 | 5 | +20 | 58 |
| 3 | Vitesse | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | +8 | 50 |
| 4 | Rahimo | 29 | 13 | 9 | 7 | +9 | 48 |
| 5 | RC Bobo-Dioulasso | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | +12 | 46 |
38'H. H. Sagne
26'A. Traore
44'K. Kone
72'F. Konate
84'A. Sidiki Traore
25'J. Amate
79'F. A. Kiemde
30'A. Kabore
79'M. Diallo
8'D. Sawadogo
52'M. Cisse
56'H. Kanazoe
67'S. Derme