Regular Season - 34
Season Summary
2019/20
Serie D - Girone F 2019/20 has 18 participating teams, with 304 fixtures listed on this site. Matelica lead the table with 55 points, followed by Campobasso FC on 52.
Done75%
Finished229
Live0
Pending75
Remaining75
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (229) out of the 304 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2019/20
Points / Match
1.38
Win Rate
35.3%
Goals For / Match
1.38
Failed To Score %
21.4%
Goals Against / Match
1.38
Clean Sheet %
21.3%
Loss Rate
35.5%
Form Pts (Last5)
34.44
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2019/20
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2019/20
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
MatelicaResults Power100.0
Attack92.7
Defense100.0
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
Campobasso FCResults Power92.6
Attack92.7
Defense88.7
Stability93.2
Player Impact-
NotarescoResults Power94.9
Attack89.1
Defense66.6
Stability86.9
Player Impact-
RecanateseResults Power88.1
Attack99.5
Defense25.4
Stability84.7
Player Impact-
PinetoResults Power68.1
Attack74.5
Defense62.5
Stability79.4
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Matelica | 2.12 ▲0.73 | 61.5% ▲26.23 | 1.89 ▲0.51 | 15.4% ▲6.05 | 0.65 ▲0.72 | 46.2% ▲24.89 | 11.5% ▲23.95 | 55.00 ▲20.56 | - | - |
Campobasso FC | 2.00 ▲0.62 | 57.7% ▲22.39 | 1.81 ▲0.43 | 11.5% ▲9.90 | 0.92 ▲0.45 | 46.2% ▲24.89 | 15.4% ▲20.10 | 52.00 ▲17.56 | - | - |
Notaresco | 2.00 ▲0.62 | 61.5% ▲26.23 | 1.65 ▲0.28 | 7.7% ▲13.75 | 1.15 ▲0.22 | 34.6% ▲13.36 | 23.1% ▲12.41 | 52.00 ▲17.56 | - | - |
Recanatese | 1.92 ▲0.54 | 56.0% ▲20.70 | 1.88 ▲0.51 | 8.0% ▲13.44 | 1.56 ▼0.18 | 12.0% ▼9.26 | 20.0% ▲15.48 | 48.00 ▲13.56 | - | - |
Pineto | 1.65 ▲0.27 | 42.3% ▲7.00 | 1.35 ▼0.03 | 7.7% ▲13.75 | 1.15 ▲0.22 | 30.8% ▲9.51 | 19.2% ▲16.25 | 43.00 ▲8.56 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matelica | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | +32 | 55 |
| 2 | Campobasso FC | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | +23 | 52 |
| 3 | Notaresco | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | +13 | 52 |
| 4 | Recanatese | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | +6 | 48 |
| 5 | Pineto | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 43 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Regular Season - 34
Regular Season - 34
Regular Season - 34
Regular Season - 34
Regular Season - 34
Regular Season - 34
Regular Season - 34













