Group F - 11
Season Summary
2026/27
Serie D - Girone F 2026/27 has 18 participating teams, with 306 fixtures listed on this site. Teramo lead the table with 25 points, followed by L'Aquila on 24. Ostia Mare finished top of the previous 2025/26 season.
Done29%
Finished90
Live0
Pending216
Remaining216
Group F - 11
Group F - 11
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (90) out of the 306 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2026/27
Points / Match
1.49
Win Rate
38.9%
Goals For / Match
1.28
Failed To Score %
32.3%
Goals Against / Match
1.31
Clean Sheet %
31.3%
Loss Rate
41.0%
Form Pts (Last5)
12.89
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2026/27
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
TeramoResults Power100.0
Attack100.0
Defense56.2
Stability93.6
Player Impact-
L'AquilaResults Power92.2
Attack75.3
Defense100.0
Stability97.6
Player Impact-
AnconaResults Power79.9
Attack78.3
Defense77.7
Stability66.7
Player Impact-
Foligno CalcioResults Power76.1
Attack58.8
Defense68.3
Stability57.1
Player Impact-
NotarescoResults Power51.9
Attack47.7
Defense73.1
Stability65.7
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teramo | 2.50 ▲1.01 | 80.0% ▲41.11 | 2.60 ▲1.32 | 10.0% ▲22.35 | 1.30 ▲0.01 | 40.0% ▲8.70 | 10.0% ▲30.99 | 25.00 ▲12.11 | - | - |
L'Aquila | 2.40 ▲0.92 | 70.0% ▲31.11 | 2.00 ▲0.72 | 20.0% ▲12.35 | 0.70 ▲0.61 | 60.0% ▲28.70 | 0.0% ▲40.99 | 24.00 ▲11.11 | - | - |
Ancona | 2.22 ▲0.74 | 55.6% ▲16.67 | 1.89 ▲0.61 | 11.1% ▲21.23 | 0.89 ▲0.42 | 44.4% ▲13.15 | 22.2% ▲18.77 | 17.00 ▲4.11 | - | - |
Foligno Calcio | 2.11 ▲0.63 | 55.6% ▲16.67 | 1.22 ▼0.06 | 11.1% ▲21.23 | 1.11 ▲0.19 | 44.4% ▲13.15 | 33.3% ▲7.65 | 16.00 ▲3.11 | - | - |
Notaresco | 1.60 ▲0.12 | 40.0% ▲1.11 | 1.30 ▲0.02 | 30.0% ▲2.35 | 0.90 ▲0.41 | 40.0% ▲8.70 | 20.0% ▲20.99 | 16.00 ▲3.11 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Teramo | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | +13 | 25 |
| 2 | L'Aquila | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | +13 | 24 |
| 3 | Ancona | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | +10 | 20 |
| 4 | Foligno Calcio | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | +3 | 19 |
| 5 | Notaresco | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | +4 | 16 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Group F - 34
Group F - 34
Group F - 34
Group F - 34
Group F - 34
Group F - 34
Group F - 34
Group F - 34













