Final
65'D. Salvatierra
90+1'C. Camacho

League
Spain18 Teams · 1 Group
2025/26
Tercera División RFEF - Group 9 2025/26 has 18 participating teams, with 312 fixtures listed on this site. Mijas Las Lagunas lead the table with 66 points, followed by Motril on 65.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (312) out of the 312 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
2025/26
2025/26
2025/26
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Mijas Las Lagunas
Motril
Torre del Mar
Arenas Armilla
Churriana Vega| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mijas Las Lagunas | 1.94 ▲0.61 | 55.9% ▲20.81 | 1.35 ▲0.26 | 29.4% ▲2.72 | 0.71 ▲0.40 | 47.1% ▲15.19 | 17.6% ▲17.85 | 66.00 ▲19.11 | - | - |
Motril | 1.71 ▲0.38 | 47.4% ▲12.29 | 1.50 ▲0.40 | 21.1% ▲11.08 | 0.84 ▲0.26 | 42.1% ▲10.24 | 15.8% ▲19.71 | 68.00 ▲21.11 | - | - |
Torre del Mar | 1.53 ▲0.20 | 38.9% ▲3.81 | 1.03 ▼0.07 | 30.6% ▲1.58 | 0.78 ▲0.33 | 38.9% ▲7.02 | 25.0% ▲10.50 | 55.00 ▲8.11 | - | - |
Arenas Armilla | 1.42 ▲0.10 | 47.4% ▲12.29 | 1.10 ▲0.01 | 31.6% ▲0.56 | 0.79 ▲0.31 | 42.1% ▲10.24 | 26.3% ▲9.18 | 64.00 ▲17.11 | - | - |
Churriana Vega | 1.44 ▲0.12 | 38.9% ▲3.81 | 0.92 ▼0.18 | 30.6% ▲1.58 | 1.14 ▼0.04 | 41.7% ▲9.80 | 27.8% ▲7.72 | 54.00 ▲7.11 | - | - |
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mijas Las Lagunas | 34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | +22 | 66 |
| 2 | Motril | 34 | 18 | 11 | 5 | +26 | 65 |
| 3 | Torre del Mar | 34 | 14 | 13 | 7 | +11 | 55 |
| 4 | Arenas Armilla | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | +9 | 54 |
| 5 | Churriana Vega | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | -8 | 52 |
65'D. Salvatierra
90+1'C. Camacho
82'M. Bolivar
16'A. Diaz
69'Nacho Buil
8'M. Mayas
38'E. Rodriguez
69'I. Mwanza
78'J. Lopez
14'F. Martinez
35'R. Avila