Group 15 - 34
Season Summary
2024/25
Tercera División RFEF - Group 15 2024/25 has 18 participating teams, with 306 fixtures listed on this site. Mutilvera lead the table with 76 points, followed by Valle Egüés on 75. Subiza finished top of the previous 2023/24 season.
Done100%
Finished306
Live0
Pending0
Remaining0
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (306) out of the 306 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2024/25
Points / Match
1.36
Win Rate
36.4%
Goals For / Match
1.33
Failed To Score %
28.6%
Goals Against / Match
1.33
Clean Sheet %
28.6%
Loss Rate
36.4%
Form Pts (Last5)
46.39
Top Scorer Goals
9.72
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2024/25
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2024/25
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
MutilveraResults Power100.0
Attack90.7
Defense99.1
Stability100.0
Player Impact42.9
Valle EgüésResults Power98.8
Attack90.8
Defense91.6
Stability96.4
Player Impact100.0
San JuanResults Power78.0
Attack73.6
Defense84.3
Stability84.1
Player Impact35.7
CortesResults Power75.6
Attack57.9
Defense85.4
Stability76.8
Player Impact28.6
Peña SportResults Power66.3
Attack75.1
Defense85.4
Stability78.9
Player Impact35.7
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mutilvera | 2.23 ▲0.87 | 67.6% ▲31.21 | 1.79 ▲0.46 | 17.6% ▲10.95 | 0.65 ▲0.69 | 55.9% ▲27.29 | 11.8% ▲24.67 | 76.00 ▲29.61 | 11.00 ▲1.28 | - |
Valle Egüés | 2.21 ▲0.84 | 67.6% ▲31.21 | 1.85 ▲0.52 | 20.6% ▲8.01 | 0.62 ▲0.71 | 47.1% ▲18.46 | 14.7% ▲21.73 | 75.00 ▲28.61 | 19.00 ▲9.28 | - |
San Juan | 1.88 ▲0.52 | 52.9% ▲16.50 | 1.65 ▲0.32 | 26.5% ▲2.12 | 0.77 ▲0.57 | 44.1% ▲15.52 | 17.6% ▲18.79 | 64.00 ▲17.61 | 10.00 ▲0.28 | - |
Cortes | 1.82 ▲0.46 | 52.9% ▲16.50 | 1.41 ▲0.08 | 29.4% ▼0.82 | 0.82 ▲0.51 | 47.1% ▲18.46 | 23.5% ▲12.91 | 62.00 ▲15.61 | 9.00 ▼0.72 | - |
Peña Sport | 1.71 ▲0.34 | 44.1% ▲7.68 | 1.62 ▲0.29 | 23.5% ▲5.07 | 0.82 ▲0.51 | 47.1% ▲18.46 | 17.6% ▲18.79 | 58.00 ▲11.61 | 10.00 ▲0.28 | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mutilvera | 34 | 23 | 7 | 4 | +39 | 76 |
| 2 | Valle Egüés | 34 | 23 | 6 | 5 | +42 | 75 |
| 3 | San Juan | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | +30 | 64 |
| 4 | Cortes | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | +20 | 62 |
| 5 | Peña Sport | 34 | 15 | 13 | 6 | +27 | 58 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Group 15 - 34
Group 15 - 34
Group 15 - 34
Group 15 - 34
20'Mikel Mahugo
26'Mikel Mahugo
55'Luis Jiménez
90+1'Javier Cirauqui
Group 15 - 34
Group 15 - 34
39'Fernando Iribarren
90+1'Álvaro Mata
90+3'Álvaro Mata
Group 15 - 34
21'Alvaro Arizcuren
42'Marcos Olcoz
48'Eder Abaurrea
56'Aimar Martínez
59'Gorka Ezkiaga
90+1'Eneko Bizkai









