Group 15 - 10
Season Summary
2026/27
Tercera División RFEF - Group 15 2026/27 has 18 participating teams, with 306 fixtures listed on this site. Izarra lead the table with 25 points, followed by Mutilvera on 21.
Done26%
Finished81
Live0
Pending225
Remaining225
Group 15 - 10
Group 15 - 10
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (81) out of the 306 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2026/27
Points / Match
1.36
Win Rate
33.6%
Goals For / Match
1.23
Failed To Score %
32.5%
Goals Against / Match
1.23
Clean Sheet %
32.5%
Loss Rate
33.7%
Form Pts (Last5)
11.89
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2026/27
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
IzarraResults Power100.0
Attack100.0
Defense87.8
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
MutilveraResults Power79.2
Attack70.0
Defense100.0
Stability90.5
Player Impact-
Beti KozkorResults Power58.8
Attack40.4
Defense71.6
Stability53.6
Player Impact-
San JuanResults Power48.3
Attack67.5
Defense41.4
Stability48.8
Player Impact-
Avance EzcabarteResults Power48.3
Attack59.3
Defense44.6
Stability48.8
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Izarra | 2.78 ▲1.42 | 88.9% ▲55.32 | 2.89 ▲1.66 | 11.1% ▲21.37 | 0.44 ▲0.79 | 55.6% ▲23.07 | 0.0% ▲33.72 | 25.00 ▲13.11 | - | - |
Mutilvera | 2.33 ▲0.97 | 66.7% ▲33.10 | 1.67 ▲0.44 | 11.1% ▲21.37 | 0.33 ▲0.90 | 66.7% ▲34.18 | 0.0% ▲33.72 | 21.00 ▲9.11 | - | - |
Beti Kozkor | 1.78 ▲0.42 | 55.6% ▲21.99 | 1.11 ▼0.12 | 33.3% ▼0.85 | 1.00 ▲0.23 | 55.6% ▲23.07 | 33.3% ▲0.39 | 16.00 ▲4.11 | - | - |
San Juan | 1.56 ▲0.19 | 44.4% ▲10.88 | 1.89 ▲0.66 | 22.2% ▲10.26 | 1.11 ▲0.12 | 22.2% ▼10.26 | 33.3% ▲0.39 | 14.00 ▲2.11 | - | - |
Avance Ezcabarte | 1.56 ▲0.19 | 44.4% ▲10.88 | 1.56 ▲0.33 | 22.2% ▲10.26 | 1.00 ▲0.23 | 22.2% ▼10.26 | 33.3% ▲0.39 | 14.00 ▲2.11 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Izarra | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | +22 | 25 |
| 2 | Mutilvera | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | +12 | 21 |
| 3 | Beti Kozkor | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | +1 | 16 |
| 4 | San Juan | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | +7 | 14 |
| 5 | Avance Ezcabarte | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | +5 | 14 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Group 15 - 34
Group 15 - 34
Group 15 - 34
Group 15 - 34
Group 15 - 34
Group 15 - 34
Group 15 - 34
Group 15 - 34














