Group 16 - 10
Season Summary
2026/27
Tercera División RFEF - Group 16 2026/27 has 18 participating teams, with 306 fixtures listed on this site. Haro Deportivo lead the table with 22 points, followed by La Calzada on 21.
Done26%
Finished81
Live0
Pending225
Remaining225
Group 16 - 10
Group 16 - 10
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (81) out of the 306 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2026/27
Points / Match
1.44
Win Rate
41.7%
Goals For / Match
1.43
Failed To Score %
24.4%
Goals Against / Match
1.42
Clean Sheet %
24.4%
Loss Rate
42.0%
Form Pts (Last5)
12.61
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2026/27
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Haro DeportivoResults Power100.0
Attack88.0
Defense39.6
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
La CalzadaResults Power96.3
Attack67.0
Defense63.7
Stability90.2
Player Impact-
AlfaroResults Power83.9
Attack58.0
Defense72.8
Stability85.0
Player Impact-
CalahorraResults Power80.3
Attack100.0
Defense84.7
Stability75.2
Player Impact-
BerceoResults Power80.3
Attack85.0
Defense54.7
Stability75.2
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Haro Deportivo | 2.44 ▲1.01 | 77.8% ▲36.03 | 2.44 ▲1.02 | 11.1% ▲13.27 | 1.44 ▼0.02 | 11.1% ▼13.27 | 11.1% ▲30.86 | 22.00 ▲9.39 | - | - |
La Calzada | 2.33 ▲0.90 | 77.8% ▲36.03 | 1.67 ▲0.24 | 11.1% ▲13.27 | 1.22 ▲0.20 | 33.3% ▲8.95 | 22.2% ▲19.75 | 21.00 ▲8.39 | - | - |
Alfaro | 2.11 ▲0.68 | 66.7% ▲24.92 | 1.33 ▼0.09 | 11.1% ▲13.27 | 0.89 ▲0.54 | 33.3% ▲8.95 | 22.2% ▲19.75 | 19.00 ▲6.39 | - | - |
Calahorra | 2.00 ▲0.56 | 66.7% ▲24.92 | 2.89 ▲1.46 | 11.1% ▲13.27 | 1.11 ▲0.31 | 55.6% ▲31.17 | 33.3% ▲8.64 | 18.00 ▲5.39 | - | - |
Berceo | 2.00 ▲0.56 | 66.7% ▲24.92 | 2.33 ▲0.91 | 11.1% ▲13.27 | 1.22 ▲0.20 | 22.2% ▼2.16 | 33.3% ▲8.64 | 18.00 ▲5.39 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Haro Deportivo | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | +9 | 22 |
| 2 | La Calzada | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | +4 | 21 |
| 3 | Alfaro | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | +4 | 19 |
| 4 | Calahorra | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | +16 | 18 |
| 5 | Berceo | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | +10 | 18 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Group 16 - 34
Group 16 - 34
Group 16 - 34
Group 16 - 34
Group 16 - 34
Group 16 - 34
Group 16 - 34
Group 16 - 34













