Group 3 - 34
Season Summary
2019/20
3. Lig - Group 3 2019/20 has 18 participating teams, with 306 fixtures listed on this site. Karacabey Belediyespor lead the table with 64 points, followed by Somaspor on 45.
Done82%
Finished252
Live0
Pending54
Remaining54
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (252) out of the 306 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2019/20
Points / Match
1.35
Win Rate
34.7%
Goals For / Match
1.16
Failed To Score %
32.3%
Goals Against / Match
1.16
Clean Sheet %
32.3%
Loss Rate
34.7%
Form Pts (Last5)
37.72
Top Scorer Goals
9.22
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2019/20
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2019/20
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Karacabey BelediyesporResults Power100.0
Attack88.4
Defense95.5
Stability100.0
Player Impact75.0
SomasporResults Power50.2
Attack72.7
Defense43.4
Stability47.4
Player Impact68.8
PazarsporResults Power50.2
Attack100.0
Defense12.0
Stability47.4
Player Impact31.3
Nevşehir BelediyesporResults Power39.9
Attack32.5
Defense96.6
Stability47.2
Player Impact6.3
MuğlasporResults Power38.0
Attack76.4
Defense39.3
Stability42.0
Player Impact100.0
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Karacabey Belediyespor | 2.29 ▲0.94 | 67.9% ▲33.13 | 1.61 ▲0.44 | 21.4% ▲10.91 | 0.61 ▲0.56 | 53.6% ▲21.23 | 7.1% ▲27.58 | 64.00 ▲26.28 | 16.00 ▲6.78 | - |
Somaspor | 1.61 ▲0.26 | 46.4% ▲11.71 | 1.39 ▲0.23 | 25.0% ▲7.34 | 1.04 ▲0.13 | 28.6% ▼3.77 | 32.1% ▲2.58 | 45.00 ▲7.28 | 15.00 ▲5.78 | - |
Pazarspor | 1.61 ▲0.26 | 46.4% ▲11.71 | 1.75 ▲0.59 | 17.9% ▲14.48 | 1.50 ▼0.34 | 21.4% ▼10.91 | 32.1% ▲2.58 | 45.00 ▲7.28 | 9.00 ▼0.22 | - |
Nevşehir Belediyespor | 1.50 ▲0.15 | 39.3% ▲4.56 | 1.00 ▼0.16 | 42.9% ▼10.52 | 0.68 ▲0.48 | 57.1% ▲24.80 | 28.6% ▲6.15 | 42.00 ▲4.28 | 5.00 ▼4.22 | - |
Muğlaspor | 1.46 ▲0.12 | 39.3% ▲4.56 | 1.39 ▲0.23 | 21.4% ▲10.91 | 1.21 ▼0.05 | 32.1% ▼0.20 | 32.1% ▲2.58 | 41.00 ▲3.28 | 20.00 ▲10.78 | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karacabey Belediyespor | 28 | 19 | 7 | 2 | +28 | 64 |
| 2 | Somaspor | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | +10 | 45 |
| 3 | Pazarspor | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | +7 | 45 |
| 4 | Nevşehir Belediyespor | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | +9 | 42 |
| 5 | Muğlaspor | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | +5 | 41 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Group 3 - 34
Group 3 - 34
Group 3 - 34
Group 3 - 34
Group 3 - 34
Group 3 - 34
Group 3 - 34












