West - 34
Season Summary
2019/20
Srpska Liga - West 2019/20 has 18 participating teams, with 306 fixtures listed on this site. Borac Cacak lead the table with 50 points, followed by Sloga Požega on 36.
Done56%
Finished170
Live0
Pending136
Remaining136
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (170) out of the 306 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2019/20
Points / Match
1.40
Win Rate
40.5%
Goals For / Match
1.26
Failed To Score %
31.0%
Goals Against / Match
1.26
Clean Sheet %
30.9%
Loss Rate
40.6%
Form Pts (Last5)
26.56
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2019/20
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2019/20
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Borac CacakResults Power100.0
Attack100.0
Defense85.4
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
Sloga PožegaResults Power61.3
Attack72.6
Defense82.7
Stability62.9
Player Impact-
Budučnost KrušikResults Power59.0
Attack52.1
Defense100.0
Stability72.0
Player Impact-
Jedinstvo UbResults Power59.4
Attack47.9
Defense76.3
Stability57.0
Player Impact-
Sloga Petrovac na MlaviResults Power51.2
Attack54.4
Defense35.2
Stability48.4
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Borac Cacak | 2.63 ▲1.23 | 84.2% ▲43.68 | 2.63 ▲1.37 | 5.3% ▲25.71 | 0.68 ▲0.58 | 47.4% ▲16.49 | 5.3% ▲35.36 | 50.00 ▲23.44 | - | - |
Sloga Požega | 1.90 ▲0.49 | 57.9% ▲17.36 | 1.68 ▲0.42 | 5.3% ▲25.71 | 0.84 ▲0.42 | 52.6% ▲21.75 | 26.3% ▲14.31 | 36.00 ▲9.44 | - | - |
Budučnost Krušik | 1.90 ▲0.49 | 52.6% ▲12.10 | 1.26 ▲0.00 | 15.8% ▲15.19 | 0.63 ▲0.63 | 63.2% ▲32.28 | 15.8% ▲24.84 | 36.00 ▲9.44 | - | - |
Jedinstvo Ub | 1.84 ▲0.44 | 57.9% ▲17.36 | 1.26 ▲0.00 | 21.1% ▲9.93 | 0.90 ▲0.37 | 47.4% ▲16.49 | 31.6% ▲9.05 | 35.00 ▲8.44 | - | - |
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi | 1.68 ▲0.28 | 52.6% ▲12.10 | 1.63 ▲0.37 | 26.3% ▲4.66 | 1.37 ▼0.10 | 21.1% ▼9.83 | 36.8% ▲3.79 | 32.00 ▲5.44 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Borac Cacak | 19 | 16 | 2 | 1 | +37 | 50 |
| 2 | Sloga Požega | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | +16 | 36 |
| 3 | Budučnost Krušik | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | +12 | 36 |
| 4 | Jedinstvo Ub | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | +7 | 35 |
| 5 | Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | +5 | 32 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →West - 34
West - 34
West - 34
West - 34
West - 34
West - 34
West - 34













