West - 30
Season Summary
2023/24
Srpska Liga - West 2023/24 has 16 participating teams, with 240 fixtures listed on this site. Borac Cacak lead the table with 74 points, followed by FAP on 71.
Done100%
Finished240
Live0
Pending0
Remaining0
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (240) out of the 240 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2023/24
Points / Match
1.38
Win Rate
37.9%
Goals For / Match
1.30
Failed To Score %
32.1%
Goals Against / Match
1.30
Clean Sheet %
32.1%
Loss Rate
37.9%
Form Pts (Last5)
41.38
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2023/24
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2023/24
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Borac CacakResults Power100.0
Attack96.9
Defense100.0
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
FAPResults Power94.6
Attack97.4
Defense90.3
Stability94.3
Player Impact-
Sloga PožegaResults Power56.8
Attack46.0
Defense70.6
Stability54.7
Player Impact-
Budučnost KrušikResults Power48.3
Attack42.4
Defense70.7
Stability60.7
Player Impact-
LoznicaResults Power47.0
Attack61.6
Defense50.2
Stability56.9
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Borac Cacak | 2.47 ▲1.09 | 76.7% ▲38.75 | 2.30 ▲1.00 | 13.3% ▲18.75 | 0.60 ▲0.70 | 56.7% ▲24.58 | 6.7% ▲31.25 | 74.00 ▲32.63 | - | - |
FAP | 2.37 ▲0.99 | 73.3% ▲35.42 | 2.23 ▲0.94 | 10.0% ▲22.08 | 0.70 ▲0.60 | 50.0% ▲17.92 | 10.0% ▲27.92 | 71.00 ▲29.63 | - | - |
Sloga Požega | 1.67 ▲0.29 | 50.0% ▲12.08 | 1.23 ▼0.07 | 23.3% ▲8.75 | 1.10 ▲0.20 | 43.3% ▲11.25 | 33.3% ▲4.58 | 50.00 ▲8.63 | - | - |
Budučnost Krušik | 1.57 ▲0.19 | 40.0% ▲2.08 | 1.30 ▲0.00 | 30.0% ▲2.08 | 1.00 ▲0.30 | 40.0% ▲7.92 | 23.3% ▲14.58 | 47.00 ▲5.63 | - | - |
Loznica | 1.53 ▲0.15 | 40.0% ▲2.08 | 1.63 ▲0.34 | 23.3% ▲8.75 | 1.23 ▲0.07 | 26.7% ▼5.42 | 26.7% ▲11.25 | 46.00 ▲4.63 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Borac Cacak | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | +51 | 74 |
| 2 | FAP | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | +46 | 71 |
| 3 | Sloga Požega | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | +4 | 50 |
| 4 | Budučnost Krušik | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | +9 | 47 |
| 5 | Loznica | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | +12 | 46 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →West - 30
West - 30
West - 30
West - 30
West - 30
West - 30
West - 30












