Winners Stage - 5
Season Summary
2025/26
Gamma Ethniki - Group 6 2025/26 has 12 participating teams, with 162 fixtures listed on this site. Ethnikos Piraeus lead the table with 49 points, followed by Ionikos on 39.
Done100%
Finished162
Live0
Pending0
Remaining0
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (162) out of the 162 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2025/26
Points / Match
1.13
Win Rate
37.7%
Goals For / Match
1.17
Failed To Score %
31.8%
Goals Against / Match
1.17
Clean Sheet %
31.8%
Loss Rate
37.7%
Form Pts (Last5)
37.17
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2025/26
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2025/26
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Ethnikos PiraeusResults Power100.0
Attack88.6
Defense100.0
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
IonikosResults Power74.5
Attack68.6
Defense66.2
Stability71.3
Player Impact-
Saronikos AnavyssouResults Power72.9
Attack57.7
Defense74.2
Stability59.6
Player Impact-
AE MykonosResults Power71.2
Attack76.4
Defense58.2
Stability63.5
Player Impact-
Asteras VarisResults Power67.3
Attack75.6
Defense71.4
Stability69.1
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ethnikos Piraeus | 1.81 ▲0.68 | 59.3% ▲21.61 | 1.37 ▲0.20 | 18.5% ▲13.27 | 0.67 ▲0.50 | 55.6% ▲23.77 | 3.7% ▲33.95 | 58.00 ▲20.83 | - | - |
Ionikos | 1.44 ▲0.31 | 44.4% ▲6.79 | 1.11 ▼0.06 | 18.5% ▲13.27 | 0.96 ▲0.20 | 33.3% ▲1.54 | 22.2% ▲15.43 | 45.00 ▲7.83 | - | - |
Saronikos Anavyssou | 1.41 ▲0.28 | 44.4% ▲6.79 | 1.11 ▼0.06 | 29.6% ▲2.16 | 0.85 ▲0.32 | 37.0% ▲5.25 | 33.3% ▲4.32 | 42.00 ▲4.83 | - | - |
AE Mykonos | 1.37 ▲0.24 | 44.4% ▲6.79 | 1.26 ▲0.09 | 22.2% ▲9.57 | 1.07 ▲0.09 | 29.6% ▼2.16 | 29.6% ▲8.03 | 43.00 ▲5.83 | - | - |
Asteras Varis | 1.33 ▲0.20 | 40.7% ▲3.09 | 1.30 ▲0.13 | 25.9% ▲5.86 | 0.93 ▲0.24 | 37.0% ▲5.25 | 22.2% ▲15.43 | 43.00 ▲5.83 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ethnikos Piraeus | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | +15 | 49 |
| 2 | Ionikos | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | +5 | 39 |
| 3 | Saronikos Anavyssou | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | +10 | 38 |
| 4 | AE Mykonos | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | +5 | 37 |
| 5 | Asteras Varis | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | +9 | 36 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Winners Stage - 5
Losers Stage - 5
Losers Stage - 5
Losers Stage - 5
Winners Stage - 5
Winners Stage - 4
Winners Stage - 4








