Regular Season - 26
Season Summary
2014/15
Première Division 2014/15 has 16 participating teams, with 183 fixtures listed on this site. Stade Malien Bamako lead the table with 50 points, followed by Onze Créateurs on 44.
Done72%
Finished132
Live0
Pending51
Remaining51
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (132) out of the 183 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2014/15
Points / Match
1.36
Win Rate
35.6%
Goals For / Match
1.03
Failed To Score %
40.5%
Goals Against / Match
1.03
Clean Sheet %
40.5%
Loss Rate
35.6%
Form Pts (Last5)
22.38
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2014/15
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2014/15
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Stade Malien BamakoResults Power100.0
Attack97.6
Defense100.0
Stability86.7
Player Impact-
Onze CréateursResults Power77.9
Attack100.0
Defense92.8
Stability94.0
Player Impact-
USFAS BamakoResults Power68.7
Attack70.8
Defense38.6
Stability61.3
Player Impact-
BakaridjanResults Power58.5
Attack64.5
Defense74.0
Stability72.7
Player Impact-
Réal BamakoResults Power58.5
Attack67.5
Defense80.6
Stability72.7
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stade Malien Bamako | 2.27 ▲0.92 | 72.7% ▲37.12 | 1.59 ▲0.56 | 18.2% ▲22.35 | 0.55 ▲0.48 | 63.6% ▲23.11 | 18.2% ▲17.42 | 50.00 ▲27.63 | - | - |
Onze Créateurs | 2.00 ▲0.64 | 50.0% ▲14.39 | 1.64 ▲0.61 | 18.2% ▲22.35 | 0.59 ▲0.44 | 59.1% ▲18.56 | 0.0% ▲35.61 | 44.00 ▲21.63 | - | - |
USFAS Bamako | 1.73 ▲0.37 | 54.5% ▲18.94 | 1.27 ▲0.24 | 31.8% ▲8.71 | 1.09 ▼0.06 | 31.8% ▼8.71 | 36.4% ▼0.76 | 38.00 ▲15.63 | - | - |
Bakaridjan | 1.64 ▲0.28 | 40.9% ▲5.30 | 1.09 ▲0.06 | 27.3% ▲13.26 | 0.77 ▲0.26 | 50.0% ▲9.47 | 18.2% ▲17.42 | 36.00 ▲13.63 | - | - |
Réal Bamako | 1.64 ▲0.28 | 40.9% ▲5.30 | 1.27 ▲0.24 | 36.4% ▲4.17 | 0.64 ▲0.39 | 50.0% ▲9.47 | 18.2% ▲17.42 | 36.00 ▲13.63 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stade Malien Bamako | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | +23 | 50 |
| 2 | Onze Créateurs | 22 | 11 | 11 | 0 | +23 | 44 |
| 3 | USFAS Bamako | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | +4 | 38 |
| 4 | Bakaridjan | 22 | 9 | 9 | 4 | +7 | 36 |
| 5 | Réal Bamako | 22 | 9 | 9 | 4 | +14 | 36 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Regular Season - 26
Regular Season - 26
Regular Season - 26
Regular Season - 26
Regular Season - 26
Regular Season - 25
Regular Season - 25








