Southwest - 15
Season Summary
2026/27
NB III - Southwest 2026/27 has 15 participating teams, with 240 fixtures listed on this site. Pécsi MFC lead the table with 37 points, followed by Kaposvar on 28. Nagykanizsai ULE finished top of the previous 2025/26 season.
Done40%
Finished97
Live0
Pending143
Remaining143
Southwest - 15
Southwest - 15
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (97) out of the 240 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2026/27
Points / Match
1.43
Win Rate
41.6%
Goals For / Match
1.97
Failed To Score %
17.4%
Goals Against / Match
1.96
Clean Sheet %
17.6%
Loss Rate
42.0%
Form Pts (Last5)
17.00
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2026/27
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Pécsi MFCResults Power100.0
Attack100.0
Defense100.0
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
KaposvarResults Power75.5
Attack88.5
Defense64.8
Stability76.3
Player Impact-
Ferencváros IIResults Power62.9
Attack79.5
Defense63.6
Stability70.9
Player Impact-
IváncsaResults Power68.1
Attack71.3
Defense46.7
Stability57.5
Player Impact-
MajosiResults Power62.9
Attack75.9
Defense33.0
Stability70.9
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pécsi MFC | 2.85 ▲1.42 | 92.3% ▲50.73 | 3.08 ▲1.10 | 0.0% ▲17.39 | 0.31 ▲1.66 | 69.2% ▲51.62 | 0.0% ▲42.01 | 37.00 ▲20.00 | - | - |
Kaposvar | 2.15 ▲0.73 | 69.2% ▲27.65 | 2.85 ▲0.87 | 7.7% ▲9.70 | 1.31 ▲0.66 | 38.5% ▲20.86 | 23.1% ▲18.93 | 28.00 ▲11.00 | - | - |
Ferencváros II | 1.85 ▲0.42 | 53.8% ▲12.27 | 2.46 ▲0.49 | 7.7% ▲9.70 | 1.39 ▲0.58 | 38.5% ▲20.86 | 23.1% ▲18.93 | 24.00 ▲7.00 | - | - |
Iváncsa | 2.00 ▲0.57 | 58.3% ▲16.75 | 2.42 ▲0.45 | 16.7% ▲0.73 | 1.92 ▲0.05 | 25.0% ▲7.39 | 41.7% ▲0.34 | 21.00 ▲4.00 | - | - |
Majosi | 1.85 ▲0.42 | 53.8% ▲12.27 | 2.31 ▲0.34 | 7.7% ▲9.70 | 2.08 ▼0.11 | 7.7% ▼9.91 | 23.1% ▲18.93 | 24.00 ▲7.00 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pécsi MFC | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | +36 | 37 |
| 2 | Kaposvar | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | +20 | 28 |
| 3 | Ferencváros II | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | +14 | 24 |
| 4 | Iváncsa | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | +7 | 24 |
| 5 | Majosi | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | +3 | 24 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Southwest - 30
Southwest - 30
Southwest - 30
Southwest - 30
Southwest - 30
Southwest - 30
Southwest - 30
Southwest - 30












