Division F - 14
Season Summary
2021/22
4. liga - Divizie F 2021/22 has 14 participating teams, with 182 fixtures listed on this site. Frýdlant lead the table with 54 points, followed by Bospor Bohumín on 52. Karviná II finished top of the previous 2020/21 season.
Done100%
Finished182
Live0
Pending0
Remaining0
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (182) out of the 182 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2021/22
Points / Match
1.41
Win Rate
40.7%
Goals For / Match
1.77
Failed To Score %
28.0%
Goals Against / Match
1.77
Clean Sheet %
28.0%
Loss Rate
40.7%
Form Pts (Last5)
36.57
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2021/22
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2021/22
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
FrýdlantResults Power97.7
Attack96.4
Defense77.9
Stability89.9
Player Impact-
Bospor BohumínResults Power97.0
Attack69.9
Defense91.9
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
Polanka nad OdrouResults Power93.9
Attack60.3
Defense100.0
Stability92.2
Player Impact-
VítkoviceResults Power82.5
Attack79.6
Defense74.1
Stability74.2
Player Impact-
Opava IIResults Power73.3
Attack81.9
Defense75.4
Stability73.6
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Frýdlant | 2.08 ▲0.67 | 53.8% ▲13.19 | 2.58 ▲0.81 | 15.4% ▲12.64 | 1.54 ▲0.23 | 34.6% ▲6.59 | 23.1% ▲17.58 | 48.00 ▲11.43 | - | - |
Bospor Bohumín | 2.00 ▲0.59 | 57.7% ▲17.03 | 1.85 ▲0.08 | 19.2% ▲8.79 | 0.92 ▲0.85 | 38.5% ▲10.44 | 15.4% ▲25.27 | 52.00 ▲15.43 | - | - |
Polanka nad Odrou | 1.92 ▲0.51 | 57.7% ▲17.03 | 1.65 ▼0.12 | 23.1% ▲4.95 | 0.89 ▲0.89 | 46.2% ▲18.13 | 23.1% ▲17.58 | 50.00 ▲13.43 | - | - |
Vítkovice | 1.69 ▲0.28 | 53.8% ▲13.19 | 2.04 ▲0.27 | 15.4% ▲12.64 | 1.54 ▲0.23 | 30.8% ▲2.75 | 38.5% ▲2.20 | 44.00 ▲7.43 | - | - |
Opava II | 1.58 ▲0.17 | 46.2% ▲5.50 | 2.35 ▲0.58 | 23.1% ▲4.95 | 1.46 ▲0.31 | 30.8% ▲2.75 | 34.6% ▲6.04 | 41.00 ▲4.43 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Frýdlant | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | +35 | 54 |
| 2 | Bospor Bohumín | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | +24 | 52 |
| 3 | Polanka nad Odrou | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | +20 | 50 |
| 4 | Vítkovice | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | +15 | 44 |
| 5 | Opava II | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | +23 | 41 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Division F - 14
Division F - 14
Division F - 14
Division F - 14
Division F - 26
Division F - 26
Division F - 26








