Division F - 26
Season Summary
2022/23
4. liga - Divizie F 2022/23 has 14 participating teams, with 182 fixtures listed on this site. Karviná II lead the table with 56 points, followed by Unie Hlubina on 50. Frýdlant finished top of the previous 2021/22 season.
Done100%
Finished182
Live0
Pending0
Remaining0
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (182) out of the 182 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2022/23
Points / Match
1.40
Win Rate
39.8%
Goals For / Match
1.61
Failed To Score %
21.2%
Goals Against / Match
1.61
Clean Sheet %
21.2%
Loss Rate
39.8%
Form Pts (Last5)
36.36
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2022/23
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2022/23
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Karviná IIResults Power100.0
Attack84.0
Defense98.7
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
Unie HlubinaResults Power84.6
Attack47.8
Defense80.7
Stability85.6
Player Impact-
Opava IIResults Power82.8
Attack80.5
Defense71.5
Stability81.0
Player Impact-
Valašské MeziříčíResults Power69.2
Attack53.1
Defense54.6
Stability71.3
Player Impact-
Bospor BohumínResults Power59.7
Attack67.3
Defense48.1
Stability59.5
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Karviná II | 2.15 ▲0.76 | 65.4% ▲25.55 | 2.38 ▲0.77 | 19.2% ▲1.92 | 0.92 ▲0.69 | 38.5% ▲17.31 | 15.4% ▲24.45 | 56.00 ▲19.64 | - | - |
Unie Hlubina | 1.92 ▲0.53 | 57.7% ▲17.86 | 1.77 ▲0.16 | 23.1% ▼1.92 | 0.89 ▲0.73 | 26.9% ▲5.77 | 23.1% ▲16.76 | 50.00 ▲13.64 | - | - |
Opava II | 1.89 ▲0.49 | 57.7% ▲17.86 | 2.31 ▲0.69 | 19.2% ▲1.92 | 1.15 ▲0.46 | 26.9% ▲5.77 | 26.9% ▲12.91 | 49.00 ▲12.64 | - | - |
Valašské Meziříčí | 1.69 ▲0.29 | 50.0% ▲10.16 | 1.89 ▲0.27 | 23.1% ▼1.92 | 1.46 ▲0.15 | 23.1% ▲1.92 | 30.8% ▲9.07 | 44.00 ▲7.64 | - | - |
Bospor Bohumín | 1.54 ▲0.14 | 46.2% ▲6.32 | 1.85 ▲0.23 | 15.4% ▲5.77 | 1.65 ▼0.04 | 23.1% ▲1.92 | 38.5% ▲1.37 | 40.00 ▲3.64 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karviná II | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | +38 | 56 |
| 2 | Unie Hlubina | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | +23 | 50 |
| 3 | Opava II | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | +30 | 49 |
| 4 | Valašské Meziříčí | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | +11 | 44 |
| 5 | Bospor Bohumín | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | +5 | 40 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Division F - 26
Division F - 26
Division F - 26
Division F - 26
Division F - 26
Division F - 26
Division F - 25










