Westfalen - Relegation Round - 11
Season Summary
2021/22
Oberliga - Westfalen 2021/22 has 21 participating teams, with 310 fixtures listed on this site. FC Gutersloh lead the table with 25 points, followed by Holzwickeder SC on 18. FC Gutersloh finished top of the previous 2020/21 season.
Done100%
Finished310
Live0
Pending0
Remaining0
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (310) out of the 310 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2021/22
Points / Match
0.40
Win Rate
40.3%
Goals For / Match
1.75
Failed To Score %
23.6%
Goals Against / Match
1.74
Clean Sheet %
23.8%
Loss Rate
40.0%
Form Pts (Last5)
41.38
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2021/22
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2021/22
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
FC GuterslohResults Power91.2
Attack28.6
Defense100.0
Stability78.5
Player Impact-
Holzwickeder SCResults Power60.6
Attack14.1
Defense27.6
Stability37.1
Player Impact-
Westfalia RhynernResults Power80.4
Attack79.0
Defense95.9
Stability81.1
Player Impact-
SprockhovelResults Power64.0
Attack37.1
Defense61.7
Stability53.0
Player Impact-
ASC DortmundResults Power69.9
Attack60.3
Defense33.4
Stability64.1
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Gutersloh | 0.86 ▲0.46 | 48.3% ▲7.94 | 1.48 ▼0.26 | 24.1% ▼0.50 | 0.86 ▲0.88 | 44.8% ▲20.99 | 20.7% ▲19.30 | 51.00 ▲9.62 | - | - |
Holzwickeder SC | 0.60 ▲0.20 | 30.0% ▼10.33 | 1.30 ▼0.45 | 30.0% ▼6.37 | 2.33 ▼0.60 | 10.0% ▼13.84 | 56.7% ▼16.68 | 31.00 ▼10.38 | - | - |
Westfalia Rhynern | 0.62 ▲0.22 | 65.5% ▲25.18 | 2.62 ▲0.88 | 17.2% ▲6.39 | 1.03 ▲0.70 | 44.8% ▲20.99 | 27.6% ▲12.40 | 59.00 ▲17.62 | - | - |
Sprockhovel | 0.60 ▲0.20 | 36.7% ▼3.67 | 1.93 ▲0.19 | 30.0% ▼6.37 | 1.50 ▲0.24 | 23.3% ▼0.50 | 43.3% ▼3.34 | 39.00 ▼2.38 | - | - |
ASC Dortmund | 0.62 ▲0.22 | 44.8% ▲4.49 | 2.10 ▲0.36 | 17.2% ▲6.39 | 2.10 ▼0.37 | 10.3% ▼13.49 | 34.5% ▲5.51 | 45.00 ▲3.62 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Gutersloh | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | +13 | 25 |
| 2 | Holzwickeder SC | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | +16 | 18 |
| 3 | Westfalia Rhynern | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | +11 | 18 |
| 4 | Sprockhovel | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | +9 | 18 |
| 5 | ASC Dortmund | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | +4 | 18 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Westfalen - Relegation Round - 11
Westfalen - Relegation Round - 11
Westfalen - Relegation Round - 11
Westfalen - Relegation Round - 11
Westfalen - Promotion Round - 9
Westfalen - Promotion Round - 9
Westfalen - Promotion Round - 9













