Group 5 - 2nd Phase - 10
Season Summary
2024/25
Liga III - Serie 5 2024/25 has 10 participating teams, with 138 fixtures listed on this site. Tunari lead the table with 51 points, followed by Blejoi on 39. Muscelul Câmpulung Elite finished top of the previous 2023/24 season.
Done100%
Finished138
Live0
Pending0
Remaining0
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (138) out of the 138 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2024/25
Points / Match
0.92
Win Rate
40.8%
Goals For / Match
1.48
Failed To Score %
27.8%
Goals Against / Match
1.47
Clean Sheet %
28.1%
Loss Rate
40.4%
Form Pts (Last5)
38.80
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2024/25
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2024/25
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
TunariResults Power100.0
Attack100.0
Defense100.0
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
BlejoiResults Power73.3
Attack74.7
Defense51.1
Stability65.7
Player Impact-
ŞtefăneştiResults Power49.6
Attack43.5
Defense63.5
Stability62.7
Player Impact-
Urban TituResults Power42.4
Attack32.8
Defense54.7
Stability51.9
Player Impact-
Petrolul 52 IIResults Power44.3
Attack45.4
Defense63.3
Stability59.6
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tunari | 1.89 ▲0.97 | 85.2% ▲44.41 | 2.63 ▲1.15 | 7.4% ▲20.38 | 0.52 ▲0.95 | 66.7% ▲38.61 | 7.4% ▲32.99 | 71.00 ▲32.20 | - | - |
Blejoi | 1.44 ▲0.53 | 63.0% ▲22.18 | 2.11 ▲0.63 | 18.5% ▲9.27 | 1.52 ▼0.05 | 29.6% ▲1.57 | 37.0% ▲3.36 | 51.00 ▲12.20 | - | - |
Ştefăneşti | 1.07 ▲0.15 | 40.7% ▼0.04 | 1.19 ▼0.29 | 22.2% ▲5.57 | 1.00 ▲0.47 | 29.6% ▲1.57 | 29.6% ▲10.77 | 41.00 ▲2.20 | - | - |
Urban Titu | 1.00 ▲0.08 | 29.6% ▼11.15 | 1.15 ▼0.33 | 33.3% ▼5.54 | 1.37 ▲0.10 | 29.6% ▲1.57 | 37.0% ▲3.36 | 33.00 ▼5.80 | - | - |
Petrolul 52 II | 0.93 ▲0.01 | 42.9% ▲2.08 | 1.43 ▼0.05 | 28.6% ▼0.78 | 1.18 ▲0.29 | 35.7% ▲7.66 | 35.7% ▲4.68 | 42.00 ▲3.20 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tunari | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | +46 | 51 |
| 2 | Blejoi | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | +19 | 39 |
| 3 | Ştefăneşti | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | +3 | 29 |
| 4 | Urban Titu | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | +5 | 27 |
| 5 | Petrolul 52 II | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | +4 | 26 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Group 5 - 2nd Phase - 10
Group 5 - 2nd Phase - 10
Group 5 - 2nd Phase - 9
Group 5 - 2nd Phase - 9
Group 5 - 2nd Phase - 9
Group 5 - 2nd Phase - 9
Group 5 - 2nd Phase - 9






