Group 4 - 34
Season Summary
2024/25
Segunda División RFEF - Group 4 2024/25 has 18 participating teams, with 306 fixtures listed on this site. Juventud Torremolinos lead the table with 68 points, followed by La Unión Atlético on 67. Sevilla Atletico finished top of the previous 2023/24 season.
Done100%
Finished306
Live0
Pending0
Remaining0
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (306) out of the 306 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2024/25
Points / Match
1.36
Win Rate
36.3%
Goals For / Match
1.03
Failed To Score %
35.1%
Goals Against / Match
1.03
Clean Sheet %
35.1%
Loss Rate
36.3%
Form Pts (Last5)
46.33
Top Scorer Goals
9.17
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2024/25
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2024/25
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Juventud TorremolinosResults Power96.0
Attack100.0
Defense86.1
Stability100.0
Player Impact100.0
La Unión AtléticoResults Power98.3
Attack48.2
Defense100.0
Stability84.9
Player Impact16.7
Ucam MurciaResults Power76.7
Attack72.4
Defense89.0
Stability84.9
Player Impact33.3
AntonianoResults Power77.0
Attack58.0
Defense54.4
Stability75.4
Player Impact25.0
EsteponaResults Power64.3
Attack62.6
Defense70.0
Stability76.2
Player Impact50.0
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juventud Torremolinos | 2.00 ▲0.64 | 55.9% ▲19.61 | 1.56 ▲0.53 | 11.8% ▲23.37 | 0.77 ▲0.26 | 52.9% ▲17.81 | 11.8% ▲24.51 | 68.00 ▲21.67 | 17.00 ▲7.83 | - |
La Unión Atlético | 1.97 ▲0.61 | 61.8% ▲25.49 | 1.12 ▲0.09 | 29.4% ▲5.72 | 0.56 ▲0.47 | 55.9% ▲20.75 | 26.5% ▲9.80 | 67.00 ▲20.67 | 7.00 ▼2.17 | - |
Ucam Murcia | 1.76 ▲0.40 | 47.1% ▲10.78 | 1.35 ▲0.33 | 23.5% ▲11.60 | 0.65 ▲0.38 | 50.0% ▲14.87 | 17.6% ▲18.63 | 60.00 ▲13.67 | 9.00 ▼0.17 | - |
Antoniano | 1.74 ▲0.37 | 50.0% ▲13.72 | 1.21 ▲0.18 | 26.5% ▲8.66 | 0.94 ▲0.09 | 32.4% ▼2.78 | 26.5% ▲9.80 | 59.00 ▲12.67 | 8.00 ▼1.17 | - |
Estepona | 1.62 ▲0.26 | 41.2% ▲4.90 | 1.26 ▲0.24 | 26.5% ▲8.66 | 0.77 ▲0.26 | 38.2% ▲3.10 | 20.6% ▲15.69 | 55.00 ▲8.67 | 11.00 ▲1.83 | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juventud Torremolinos | 34 | 19 | 11 | 4 | +27 | 68 |
| 2 | La Unión Atlético | 34 | 21 | 4 | 9 | +19 | 67 |
| 3 | Ucam Murcia | 34 | 16 | 12 | 6 | +24 | 60 |
| 4 | Antoniano | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | +9 | 59 |
| 5 | Estepona | 34 | 14 | 13 | 7 | +17 | 55 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Group 4 - 34
4'B. Núñez
8'Sergi Brunet
10'Abreu
63'Kevin Sánchez
Group 4 - 34
Group 4 - 34
15'Ayán Galváñ
81'Cobo
Group 4 - 34
Group 4 - 34
Group 4 - 34
Group 4 - 34
73'Alfonso Candelas
78'Matheus











