Group 4 - 10
Season Summary
2026/27
Segunda División RFEF - Group 4 2026/27 has 18 participating teams, with 306 fixtures listed on this site. Recreativo Huelva lead the table with 20 points, followed by Ciudad de Lucena on 18.
Done26%
Finished81
Live0
Pending225
Remaining225
Group 4 - 10
Group 4 - 10
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (81) out of the 306 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2026/27
Points / Match
1.38
Win Rate
34.7%
Goals For / Match
1.30
Failed To Score %
30.9%
Goals Against / Match
1.28
Clean Sheet %
30.2%
Loss Rate
34.0%
Form Pts (Last5)
11.94
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2026/27
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Recreativo HuelvaResults Power100.0
Attack87.1
Defense86.9
Stability95.1
Player Impact-
Ciudad de LucenaResults Power77.9
Attack84.3
Defense68.2
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
Don BenitoResults Power73.9
Attack74.9
Defense68.1
Stability87.5
Player Impact-
BadajozResults Power63.5
Attack41.3
Defense91.0
Stability92.3
Player Impact-
Real Betis IIResults Power59.5
Attack58.1
Defense95.4
Stability79.8
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Recreativo Huelva | 2.50 ▲1.13 | 62.5% ▲27.78 | 2.25 ▲0.95 | 25.0% ▲5.86 | 0.88 ▲0.40 | 50.0% ▲19.75 | 12.5% ▲21.53 | 17.00 ▲5.06 | - | - |
Ciudad de Lucena | 2.00 ▲0.63 | 55.6% ▲20.83 | 1.78 ▲0.48 | 0.0% ▲30.86 | 1.00 ▲0.28 | 33.3% ▲3.09 | 11.1% ▲22.92 | 18.00 ▲6.06 | - | - |
Don Benito | 1.89 ▲0.51 | 55.6% ▲20.83 | 1.67 ▲0.37 | 11.1% ▲19.75 | 1.22 ▲0.06 | 44.4% ▲14.20 | 22.2% ▲11.81 | 17.00 ▲5.06 | - | - |
Badajoz | 1.78 ▲0.40 | 44.4% ▲9.72 | 1.00 ▼0.30 | 33.3% ▼2.47 | 0.67 ▲0.61 | 44.4% ▲14.20 | 11.1% ▲22.92 | 16.00 ▲4.06 | - | - |
Real Betis II | 1.67 ▲0.29 | 44.4% ▲9.72 | 1.33 ▲0.03 | 22.2% ▲8.64 | 0.78 ▲0.50 | 55.6% ▲25.31 | 22.2% ▲11.81 | 15.00 ▲3.06 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Recreativo Huelva | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | +13 | 20 |
| 2 | Ciudad de Lucena | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | +7 | 18 |
| 3 | Don Benito | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | +4 | 17 |
| 4 | Badajoz | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 16 |
| 5 | Real Betis II | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | +5 | 15 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Group 4 - 34
Group 4 - 34
Group 4 - 34
Group 4 - 34
Group 4 - 34
Group 4 - 34
Group 4 - 34
Group 4 - 34













