Girone B - 38
17'A. Diakite
33'A. Sanat
45+3'A. Pellegrino
49'E. Volpicelli

League
Italy20 Teams · 1 Group
2023/24
Serie C - Girone B 2023/24 has 20 participating teams, with 380 fixtures listed on this site. Cesena lead the table with 96 points, followed by Torres on 75.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (380) out of the 380 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
2023/24
2023/24
2023/24
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Cesena
Torres
Carrarese
Perugia
Gubbio| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cesena | 2.53 ▲1.17 | 78.9% ▲42.90 | 2.10 ▲0.90 | 2.6% ▲28.42 | 0.50 ▲0.70 | 63.2% ▲32.10 | 5.3% ▲30.79 | 96.00 ▲44.30 | 20.00 ▲8.40 | - |
Torres | 1.97 ▲0.61 | 57.9% ▲21.84 | 1.47 ▲0.27 | 10.5% ▲20.53 | 1.00 ▲0.20 | 34.2% ▲3.16 | 18.4% ▲17.63 | 75.00 ▲23.30 | 12.00 ▲0.40 | - |
Carrarese | 1.92 ▲0.56 | 55.3% ▲19.21 | 1.42 ▲0.22 | 23.7% ▲7.37 | 0.79 ▲0.41 | 50.0% ▲18.95 | 18.4% ▲17.63 | 73.00 ▲21.30 | 10.00 ▼1.60 | - |
Perugia | 1.66 ▲0.30 | 44.7% ▲8.68 | 1.16 ▼0.05 | 28.9% ▲2.10 | 0.92 ▲0.28 | 42.1% ▲11.05 | 23.7% ▲12.37 | 63.00 ▲11.30 | 8.00 ▼3.60 | - |
Gubbio | 1.55 ▲0.19 | 42.1% ▲6.05 | 1.32 ▲0.11 | 31.6% ▼0.53 | 1.00 ▲0.20 | 39.5% ▲8.42 | 28.9% ▲7.11 | 59.00 ▲7.30 | 12.00 ▲0.40 | - |
17'A. Diakite
33'A. Sanat
45+3'A. Pellegrino
49'E. Volpicelli
20'L. Siligardi
29'N. Dalmonte
54'N. Dalmonte
83'D. Ragatzu
90'M. Zilli
19'F. Oliana
58'S. Mawuli
90+4'G. Risaliti
18'L. Chierico
50'P. Udoh
61'A. Di Massimo
89'A. Galeandro
44'M. Cicconi
45+1'E. Zuelli
68'L. Ignacchiti
27'D. Merola
44'S. Franchini
49'L. Milani
86'M. Giandonato
18'G. Prestia
37'S. Corazza