Girone B - 13
Home 32%Draw 27%Away 41%

League
Italy20 Teams · 1 Group
2026/27
Serie C - Girone B 2026/27 has 20 participating teams, with 380 fixtures listed on this site. Spezia lead the table with 32 points, followed by Ravenna on 26. Arezzo finished top of the previous 2025/26 season.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (120) out of the 380 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
2026/27
2026/27
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Spezia
Ravenna
Grosseto
Reggiana
Pescara| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spezia | 2.67 ▲1.30 | 83.3% ▲48.03 | 1.75 ▲0.49 | 0.0% ▲26.70 | 0.50 ▲0.76 | 50.0% ▲23.64 | 0.0% ▲35.76 | 32.00 ▲15.95 | - | - |
Ravenna | 2.17 ▲0.81 | 66.7% ▲31.36 | 1.83 ▲0.58 | 16.7% ▲10.04 | 0.58 ▲0.68 | 50.0% ▲23.64 | 16.7% ▲19.09 | 26.00 ▲9.95 | - | - |
Grosseto | 1.92 ▲0.56 | 50.0% ▲14.70 | 2.08 ▲0.83 | 8.3% ▲18.37 | 1.25 ▲0.01 | 41.7% ▲15.30 | 8.3% ▲27.42 | 23.00 ▲6.95 | - | - |
Reggiana | 1.67 ▲0.30 | 50.0% ▲14.70 | 1.33 ▲0.08 | 33.3% ▼6.63 | 0.92 ▲0.35 | 25.0% ▼1.36 | 33.3% ▲2.42 | 20.00 ▲3.95 | - | - |
Pescara | 1.58 ▲0.22 | 41.7% ▲6.36 | 1.25 ▼0.01 | 16.7% ▲10.04 | 1.08 ▲0.18 | 50.0% ▲23.64 | 25.0% ▲10.76 | 19.00 ▲2.95 | - | - |