Southeast - 30
Season Summary
2023/24
NB III - Southeast 2023/24 has 16 participating teams, with 240 fixtures listed on this site. Bekescsaba 1912 lead the table with 81 points, followed by ESMTK on 65.
Done100%
Finished240
Live0
Pending0
Remaining0
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (240) out of the 240 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2023/24
Points / Match
1.40
Win Rate
40.0%
Goals For / Match
1.67
Failed To Score %
22.9%
Goals Against / Match
1.67
Clean Sheet %
22.9%
Loss Rate
40.0%
Form Pts (Last5)
42.00
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2023/24
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2023/24
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Bekescsaba 1912Results Power100.0
Attack100.0
Defense100.0
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
ESMTKResults Power75.7
Attack79.5
Defense91.4
Stability79.1
Player Impact-
HódmezővásárhelyResults Power66.6
Attack39.7
Defense90.4
Stability77.7
Player Impact-
KörösladányResults Power60.2
Attack61.7
Defense54.7
Stability67.2
Player Impact-
Szolnoki MAV FCResults Power50.1
Attack49.7
Defense58.4
Stability56.8
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bekescsaba 1912 | 2.70 ▲1.30 | 86.7% ▲46.67 | 2.87 ▲1.20 | 3.3% ▲19.58 | 0.70 ▲0.97 | 46.7% ▲23.75 | 3.3% ▲36.67 | 81.00 ▲39.00 | - | - |
ESMTK | 2.17 ▲0.77 | 66.7% ▲26.67 | 2.33 ▲0.67 | 6.7% ▲16.25 | 0.93 ▲0.73 | 43.3% ▲20.42 | 16.7% ▲23.33 | 65.00 ▲23.00 | - | - |
Hódmezővásárhely | 2.00 ▲0.60 | 56.7% ▲16.67 | 1.53 ▼0.14 | 20.0% ▲2.92 | 0.80 ▲0.87 | 40.0% ▲17.08 | 13.3% ▲26.67 | 60.00 ▲18.00 | - | - |
Körösladány | 1.83 ▲0.43 | 53.3% ▲13.33 | 2.00 ▲0.33 | 13.3% ▲9.58 | 1.43 ▲0.23 | 20.0% ▼2.92 | 23.3% ▲16.67 | 55.00 ▲13.00 | - | - |
Szolnoki MAV FC | 1.63 ▲0.23 | 43.3% ▲3.33 | 1.73 ▲0.07 | 16.7% ▲6.25 | 1.43 ▲0.23 | 23.3% ▲0.42 | 30.0% ▲10.00 | 47.00 ▲5.00 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bekescsaba 1912 | 30 | 26 | 3 | 1 | +65 | 81 |
| 2 | ESMTK | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | +44 | 65 |
| 3 | Hódmezővásárhely | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | +22 | 60 |
| 4 | Körösladány | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | +17 | 55 |
| 5 | Szolnoki MAV FC | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | +10 | 49 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Southeast - 30
Southeast - 30
26'B. Kovacs
48'G. Mahler
90+1'V. Lucz
Southeast - 30
8'V. Zsombor
34'Z. Mile
50'G. Kubo
51'D. Soos
61'B. Mate
68'G. Kubo
75'L. Kerek
83'L. Kerek
88'L. Kerek
90+1'A. Kilin
Southeast - 30
4'A. Surman
41'K. Labat
60'Z. Farkas
87'M. Jozsa
Southeast - 30
1'B. Menyhart
28'B. Szabo
54'S. Istvan
81'P. Kalocsany
Southeast - 30
Southeast - 30







