Southeast - 30
Season Summary
2024/25
NB III - Southeast 2024/25 has 16 participating teams, with 240 fixtures listed on this site. Tiszakecske FC lead the table with 67 points, followed by Gyulai Termál on 64. Bekescsaba 1912 finished top of the previous 2023/24 season.
Done100%
Finished240
Live0
Pending0
Remaining0
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (240) out of the 240 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2024/25
Points / Match
1.46
Win Rate
40.2%
Goals For / Match
1.45
Failed To Score %
25.5%
Goals Against / Match
1.40
Clean Sheet %
25.3%
Loss Rate
37.9%
Form Pts (Last5)
39.23
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2024/25
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2024/25
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Tiszakecske FCResults Power100.0
Attack88.2
Defense98.8
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
Gyulai TermálResults Power92.9
Attack67.7
Defense100.0
Stability98.1
Player Impact-
Monori SeResults Power92.9
Attack73.3
Defense84.7
Stability94.1
Player Impact-
Vasas IIResults Power91.7
Attack76.9
Defense90.2
Stability79.7
Player Impact-
ESMTKResults Power85.2
Attack75.5
Defense96.3
Stability90.4
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tiszakecske FC | 2.23 ▲0.78 | 66.7% ▲26.47 | 2.27 ▲0.82 | 10.0% ▲15.49 | 0.83 ▲0.57 | 43.3% ▲17.99 | 10.0% ▲27.94 | 67.00 ▲27.77 | - | - |
Gyulai Termál | 2.13 ▲0.68 | 63.3% ▲23.14 | 1.90 ▲0.46 | 16.7% ▲8.82 | 0.80 ▲0.60 | 43.3% ▲17.99 | 10.0% ▲27.94 | 65.00 ▲25.77 | - | - |
Monori Se | 2.13 ▲0.68 | 63.3% ▲23.14 | 1.97 ▲0.52 | 13.3% ▲12.16 | 0.93 ▲0.47 | 33.3% ▲7.99 | 13.3% ▲24.61 | 64.00 ▲24.77 | - | - |
Vasas II | 2.07 ▲0.61 | 66.7% ▲26.47 | 1.90 ▲0.46 | 6.7% ▲18.82 | 1.07 ▲0.34 | 43.3% ▲17.99 | 26.7% ▲11.28 | 62.00 ▲22.77 | - | - |
ESMTK | 2.07 ▲0.61 | 56.7% ▲16.47 | 2.10 ▲0.66 | 16.7% ▲8.82 | 0.90 ▲0.50 | 43.3% ▲17.99 | 13.3% ▲24.61 | 60.00 ▲20.77 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tiszakecske FC | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | +43 | 67 |
| 2 | Gyulai Termál | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | +32 | 64 |
| 3 | Monori Se | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | +31 | 64 |
| 4 | Vasas II | 30 | 20 | 2 | 8 | +25 | 62 |
| 5 | ESMTK | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | +37 | 62 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Southeast - 30
1'B. Menyhárt
29'M. Sebestyén
90+5'M. Iván
Southeast - 30
Southeast - 30
Southeast - 30
Southeast - 30
9'D. Pinter
18'M. Varga
Southeast - 30
12'S. Kálmán
70'K. Kiss
85'T. Bojtos
Southeast - 30
8'S. Zsombor
40'T. Molnar
50'B. Soós







