Group G - 26
Season Summary
2023/24
National 3 - Group G 2023/24 has 14 participating teams, with 182 fixtures listed on this site. Chantilly lead the table with 48 points, followed by Lille II on 47.
Done100%
Finished182
Live0
Pending0
Remaining0
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (182) out of the 182 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2023/24
Points / Match
1.37
Win Rate
37.1%
Goals For / Match
1.40
Failed To Score %
25.8%
Goals Against / Match
1.40
Clean Sheet %
25.8%
Loss Rate
37.1%
Form Pts (Last5)
35.64
Top Scorer Goals
9.07
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2023/24
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2023/24
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
ChantillyResults Power97.0
Attack100.0
Defense89.3
Stability100.0
Player Impact30.0
Lille IIResults Power94.7
Attack97.5
Defense81.5
Stability94.2
Player Impact100.0
Lens IIResults Power92.3
Attack85.6
Defense100.0
Stability88.3
Player Impact60.0
Pays de CasselResults Power90.7
Attack88.6
Defense82.2
Stability68.3
Player Impact90.0
Croix Football ICResults Power74.7
Attack70.6
Defense100.0
Stability75.8
Player Impact30.0
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chantilly | 1.85 ▲0.48 | 50.0% ▲12.91 | 1.81 ▲0.41 | 15.4% ▲10.44 | 1.04 ▲0.36 | 34.6% ▲8.79 | 15.4% ▲21.70 | 48.00 ▲12.36 | 8.00 ▼1.07 | - |
Lille II | 1.81 ▲0.44 | 50.0% ▲12.91 | 1.77 ▲0.37 | 15.4% ▲10.44 | 1.11 ▲0.28 | 30.8% ▲4.95 | 19.2% ▲17.86 | 47.00 ▲11.36 | 15.00 ▲5.93 | - |
Lens II | 1.77 ▲0.40 | 50.0% ▲12.91 | 1.65 ▲0.26 | 19.2% ▲6.59 | 1.00 ▲0.40 | 42.3% ▲16.48 | 23.1% ▲14.01 | 46.00 ▲10.36 | 11.00 ▲1.93 | - |
Pays de Cassel | 1.69 ▲0.32 | 53.8% ▲16.76 | 1.77 ▲0.37 | 23.1% ▲2.75 | 1.31 ▲0.09 | 38.5% ▲12.64 | 38.5% ▼1.37 | 44.00 ▲8.36 | 14.00 ▲4.93 | - |
Croix Football IC | 1.58 ▲0.21 | 42.3% ▲5.22 | 1.42 ▲0.03 | 19.2% ▲6.59 | 1.00 ▲0.40 | 42.3% ▲16.48 | 26.9% ▲10.16 | 41.00 ▲5.36 | 8.00 ▼1.07 | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chantilly | 26 | 13 | 9 | 4 | +20 | 48 |
| 2 | Lille II | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | +17 | 47 |
| 3 | Lens II | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | +17 | 46 |
| 4 | Pays de Cassel | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | +12 | 44 |
| 5 | Croix Football IC | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | +10 | 41 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Group G - 26
Group G - 26
10'I. Karamoko
62'I. Karamoko
80'A. Ounas
88'T. Dago
Group G - 26
20'Y. Laban
Group G - 26
Group G - 26
67'J. Kalai
Group G - 26
20'W. Mendy
47'I. Mendes
52'Aymeric Kissy
61'S. Martinet
Group G - 25
11'I. Karamoko
17'R. Jamrozik
24'D. Koné
45+3'D. Traoré
71'Clement Brasseur
80'A. Touré






