Group G - 26
Season Summary
2024/25
National 3 - Group G 2024/25 has 14 participating teams, with 182 fixtures listed on this site. St Maur Lusitanos lead the table with 56 points, followed by Racing Colombes 92 on 53.
Done100%
Finished182
Live0
Pending0
Remaining0
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (182) out of the 182 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2024/25
Points / Match
1.35
Win Rate
36.3%
Goals For / Match
1.39
Failed To Score %
28.6%
Goals Against / Match
1.39
Clean Sheet %
28.6%
Loss Rate
36.3%
Form Pts (Last5)
35.43
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2024/25
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2024/25
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
St Maur LusitanosResults Power100.0
Attack81.0
Defense100.0
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
Racing Colombes 92Results Power92.4
Attack100.0
Defense98.5
Stability92.7
Player Impact-
Auxerre IIResults Power68.0
Attack51.8
Defense81.1
Stability65.9
Player Impact-
Troyes IIResults Power66.3
Attack75.3
Defense69.4
Stability61.1
Player Impact-
Sainte GenevièveResults Power54.1
Attack58.3
Defense76.0
Stability53.6
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Maur Lusitanos | 2.15 ▲0.81 | 61.5% ▲25.27 | 1.81 ▲0.42 | 15.4% ▲13.19 | 0.81 ▲0.58 | 42.3% ▲13.74 | 7.7% ▲28.57 | 56.00 ▲20.57 | - | - |
Racing Colombes 92 | 2.04 ▲0.69 | 57.7% ▲21.43 | 2.15 ▲0.76 | 11.5% ▲17.03 | 0.85 ▲0.54 | 42.3% ▲13.74 | 11.5% ▲24.73 | 53.00 ▲17.57 | - | - |
Auxerre II | 1.65 ▲0.30 | 46.2% ▲9.89 | 1.54 ▲0.15 | 30.8% ▼2.20 | 1.00 ▲0.39 | 34.6% ▲6.04 | 26.9% ▲9.34 | 43.00 ▲7.57 | - | - |
Troyes II | 1.61 ▲0.27 | 46.2% ▲9.89 | 1.89 ▲0.49 | 23.1% ▲5.50 | 1.15 ▲0.24 | 30.8% ▲2.20 | 30.8% ▲5.50 | 42.00 ▲6.57 | - | - |
Sainte Geneviève | 1.50 ▲0.15 | 34.6% ▼1.65 | 1.27 ▼0.12 | 15.4% ▲13.19 | 1.27 ▲0.12 | 38.5% ▲9.89 | 30.8% ▲5.50 | 36.00 ▲0.57 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St Maur Lusitanos | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | +26 | 56 |
| 2 | Racing Colombes 92 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | +35 | 53 |
| 3 | Auxerre II | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | +14 | 43 |
| 4 | Troyes II | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | +19 | 42 |
| 5 | Sainte Geneviève | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | +5 | 39 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Group G - 26
19'S. Blakqori
33'M. Fahim
Group G - 26
41'M. Emmanuel
49'Y. Tabet
63'A. Nade
85'A. Ibrahimi
Group G - 26
43'P. Letienne
89'D. Obarogie
Group G - 26
Group G - 26
8'S. Khiri
47'S. Khiri
53'J. Yansané
Group G - 26
14'B. El Hajjam
58'A. Benaissa
Group G - 25
34'Paul Schacherer
66'P. Letienne
80'E. Gnahore
86'Z. Grich





