Scoring / Clean Sheet Records Summary
2024
Goias's Scoring / Clean Sheet Records for 2024 covers 5 competitions.
Competitions5
Scoring / Clean Sheet Records
| Metric | T | H | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Serie B | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.47 | 1.84 | 1.11 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.84 | 0.63 | 1.05 |
| Failed To Score % | 26.3% | 10.5% | 42.1% |
| Clean Sheet % | 34.2% | 42.1% | 26.3% |
| Goiano - 1 | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.46 | 1.57 | 1.33 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.31 | 0.29 | 0.33 |
| Failed To Score % | 23.1% | 14.3% | 33.3% |
| Clean Sheet % | 69.2% | 71.4% | 66.7% |
| Copa Do Brasil | |||
| Goals / Match | 0.25 | 0.50 | 0.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.75 | 0.00 | 1.50 |
| Failed To Score % | 75.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Friendlies Clubs | |||
| Goals / Match | - | - | - |
| Goals Against / Match | - | - | - |
| Failed To Score % | - | - | - |
| Clean Sheet % | - | - | - |
| Copa Verde | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.00 | 1.50 | 0.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.67 | 0.50 | 1.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% |


