Scoring / Clean Sheet Records Summary
2021/22
Anorthosis's Scoring / Clean Sheet Records for 2021/22 covers 6 competitions.
Competitions6
Scoring / Clean Sheet Records
| Metric | T | H | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1. Division | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.50 | 1.69 | 1.31 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.25 | 1.25 | 1.25 |
| Failed To Score % | 9.4% | 6.3% | 12.5% |
| Clean Sheet % | 21.9% | 18.8% | 25.0% |
| UEFA Europa League | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 2.00 | 1.00 | 3.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Cup | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.00 | 0.33 | 1.67 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.00 | 0.67 | 1.33 |
| Failed To Score % | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Friendlies Clubs | |||
| Goals / Match | 3.25 | 3.67 | 2.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.50 | 0.67 | 0.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 50.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| UEFA Europa Conference League | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.13 | 1.50 | 0.75 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.25 | 1.25 | 1.25 |
| Failed To Score % | 37.5% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 25.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% |
| Super Cup | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.00 | - | 1.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.00 | - | 1.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |


