Scoring / Clean Sheet Records Summary
2022/23
Anorthosis's Scoring / Clean Sheet Records for 2022/23 covers 3 competitions.
Competitions3
Scoring / Clean Sheet Records
| Metric | T | H | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1. Division | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.30 | 1.55 | 1.05 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.07 | 1.10 | 1.05 |
| Failed To Score % | 37.5% | 30.0% | 45.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 35.0% | 30.0% | 40.0% |
| Cup | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.50 | 0.50 | 2.50 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.00 | 0.50 | 1.50 |
| Failed To Score % | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Friendlies Clubs | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.17 | 1.67 | 0.67 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.50 | 2.33 | 0.67 |
| Failed To Score % | 50.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| Clean Sheet % | 50.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |


