Celje

Club

Celje 2026/27 Team Stats Basic Records

Slovenia1. SNL

Team Stats Summary

2026/27

Celje's team stats for 2026/27 cover 5 competitions.

Competitions5

Basic Records

Basic Records
MetricTHA
1. SNL
Wins538.5%350.0%228.6%
Draws538.5%233.3%342.9%
Losses323.1%116.7%228.6%
Goal Diff550
Points20119
UEFA Champions League
Wins233.3%266.7%00.0%
Draws233.3%00.0%266.7%
Losses233.3%133.3%133.3%
Goal Diff12-1
Points862
UEFA Europa League
Wins00.0%00.0%00.0%
Draws133.3%150.0%00.0%
Losses266.7%150.0%1100.0%
Goal Diff-5-3-2
Points110
Cup
Wins000
Draws000
Losses000
Goal Diff000
Points000
Friendlies Clubs
Wins360.0%250.0%1100.0%
Draws120.0%125.0%00.0%
Losses120.0%125.0%00.0%
Goal Diff514
Points1073