Scoring / Clean Sheet Records Summary
2022/23
Ourense CF's Scoring / Clean Sheet Records for 2022/23 covers 4 competitions.
Competitions4
Scoring / Clean Sheet Records
| Metric | T | H | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Segunda División RFEF - Group 1 | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.06 | 1.00 | 1.12 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.06 | 1.00 | 1.12 |
| Failed To Score % | 29.4% | 23.5% | 35.3% |
| Clean Sheet % | 29.4% | 35.3% | 23.5% |
| Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs | |||
| Goals / Match | 0.50 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| Copa del Rey | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.00 | 1.00 | - |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.00 | 1.00 | - |
| Failed To Score % | 0.0% | 0.0% | - |
| Clean Sheet % | 0.0% | 0.0% | - |
| Friendlies Clubs | |||
| Goals / Match | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.50 | 3.00 | 0.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |


