Arbroath

Club

Arbroath 2021/22 Team Stats Basic Records

ScotlandChampionship

Team Stats Summary

2021/22

Arbroath's team stats for 2021/22 cover 6 competitions.

Competitions6

Basic Records

Basic Records
MetricTHA
Championship
Wins1747.2%950.0%844.4%
Draws1438.9%844.4%633.3%
Losses513.9%15.6%422.2%
Goal Diff26188
Points653530
Premiership
Wins00.0%00.0%00.0%
Draws2100.0%1100.0%1100.0%
Losses00.0%00.0%00.0%
Goal Diff000
Points211
FA Cup
Wins266.7%266.7%0
Draws00.0%00.0%0
Losses133.3%133.3%0
Goal Diff440
Points660
Challenge Cup
Wins00.0%000.0%
Draws1100.0%01100.0%
Losses00.0%000.0%
Goal Diff000
Points101
League Cup
Wins360.0%266.7%150.0%
Draws120.0%133.3%00.0%
Losses120.0%00.0%150.0%
Goal Diff330
Points1073
Friendlies Clubs
Wins00.0%00.0%00.0%
Draws133.3%00.0%150.0%
Losses266.7%1100.0%150.0%
Goal Diff-7-3-4
Points101